M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Grzelak | WTW Warszawa | 21.50 | |
2 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 21.00 | |
3 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ Chojnice | 20.50 | |
4 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 20.00 | |
5 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 19.50 | |
6 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 19.00 | |
7 | Tomasz Pakulski | OKŻ OLSZTYN | 18.50 | |
8 | Franciszek Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 18.00 | |
9 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 17.50 | |
10 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 17.00 | |
11 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 16.50 | |
12 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 16.00 | |
13 | Paweł Matuszak | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 15.50 | |
14 | Zofia Wołosz | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 15.00 | |
15 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | 14.50 | |
16 | Dominika Godlewska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 14.00 | |
17 | Igor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 13.50 | |
18 | Jan Kubiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 13.00 | |
19 | Andrzej Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 12.50 | |
20 | Liwia Liszkiewicz | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 12.00 | |
21 | Piotr Wójcik | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 11.50 | |
22 | Daria Pedowska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 11.00 | |
23 | Kacper Kibiersza | YK Stal Gdynia | 10.50 | |
24 | Amelia Wydra | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 10.00 | |
25 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 9.50 | |
26 | Wiktor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 9.00 | |
27 | Maksymilian Wróbel | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 8.50 | |
28 | Karol Rak | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 8.00 | |
29 | Maurycy Odejewski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 7.50 | |
30 | Bartosz Pluta | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 7.00 | |
31 | Maja Szyca | LKS Charzykowy | 6.50 | |
32 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 6.00 | |
33 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 5.50 | |
34 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
35 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 4.50 | |
36 | Lidia Łagodzińska | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 4.00 | |
37 | Borys Kowalczyk | LKS Charzykowy | 3.50 | |
38 | Tadeusz Wiatrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 3.00 | |
39 | Marek Filipski | YK Stal Gdynia | 2.50 | |
40 | Szymon Góralski | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 2.00 | |
41 | Nina Kobus | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1.50 | |
42 | Zofia Franecka | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin | 1.00 | |
43 | Piotr Sołtysiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.50 |