M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika Grala | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 56.00 | |
2 | Maciej Szawkowski | Baza Mrągowo | 55.00 | |
3 | Milena Siczek | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 54.00 | |
4 | Lidia Łukasik | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 53.00 | |
5 | Daniel Łachacz | Baza Mrągowo | 52.00 | |
6 | Licencja: 9819 | 0.00 | ||
7 | Licencja: | 50.00 | ||
8 | Hanna Borkowska | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 49.00 | |
9 | Tomasz Zadora | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 48.00 | |
10 | Ewa Fabisiak | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 47.00 | |
11 | Dante Luciani | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 46.00 | |
12 | Miłosz Wyszynski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 45.00 | |
13 | Mikołaj Łukasik | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 44.00 | |
14 | Igor Góralczuk | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 43.00 | |
15 | Licencja: 11029 | 0.00 | ||
16 | Iga Sobieszuk | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 41.00 | |
17 | Oliwia Kaczyńska | Baza Mrągowo | 40.00 | |
18 | Patryk Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo | 39.00 | |
19 | Konstanty Kosiński | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 38.00 | |
20 | Licencja: 11540 | 0.00 | ||
21 | Maciej Lewiński | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 36.00 | |
22 | Ewa Czapla | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 35.00 | |
23 | Licencja: 10578 | 0.00 | ||
24 | Wiktoria Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo | 33.00 | |
25 | Nikodem Machejko | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 32.00 | |
26 | Ewa Trochimczyk | UKŻ Michałowo | 31.00 | |
27 | Licencja: 1664/LZ | 0.00 | ||
28 | Mateusz Niebrzydowski | UKS MOS EŁK | 29.00 | |
29 | Piotr Kostrzewa | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 28.00 | |
30 | Maja Szwejk | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 27.00 | |
31 | Licencja: 11031 | 0.00 | ||
32 | Michalina Poskrobko | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 25.00 | |
33 | Licencja: 10580 | 0.00 | ||
34 | Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 23.00 | |
35 | Michał Krasowski | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 22.00 | |
36 | Maciej Aljabali | Uks Żegluj Lublin | 21.00 | |
37 | Zofia Kuszewska | GiżyckaGrupa Regatowa | 20.00 | |
38 | Karol Kostrzewa | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 19.00 | |
39 | Piotr Małachowski | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 18.00 | |
40 | Kuba Zarzecki | Ukż Michałowo | 17.00 | |
41 | Licencja: | 16.00 | ||
42 | Bartosz Dworakowski | UKŻ Michałowo | 15.00 | |
43 | Licencja: 11541 | 0.00 | ||
44 | Licencja: | 13.00 | ||
45 | Licencja: 10573 | 0.00 | ||
46 | Adam Aljabali | Uks Żegluj Lublin | 11.00 | |
47 | Licencja: | 10.00 | ||
48 | Jakub Podziewski | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 9.00 | |
49 | Dagmara Gobiec | Ukż Michałowo | 8.00 | |
50 | Licencja: | 7.00 | ||
51 | Moczydłowska | UKŻ PMOS Pisz | 6.00 | |
52 | Milena Górna | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 5.00 | |
53 | Kornelia Urzędowska | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 4.00 | |
54 | Moczydłowska | UKŻ PMOS Pisz | 3.00 | |
55 | Jakub Dąbrowski | UKŻ PMOS Pisz | 2.00 | |
56 | Arkadiusz Szumowski | UKŻ PMOS Pisz | 1.00 |