M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 35.00 | |
2 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 34.50 | |
3 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 34.00 | |
4 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 33.50 | |
5 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 33.00 | |
6 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 32.50 | |
7 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YKP Gdynia | 32.00 | |
8 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 31.50 | |
9 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 31.00 | |
10 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 30.50 | |
11 | Hubert Nowicki | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 30.00 | |
12 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 29.50 | |
13 | Paweł Łoboda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 29.00 | |
14 | Alicja Saj | YK Stal Gdynia | 28.50 | |
15 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | 28.00 | |
16 | Kacper Kibiersza | YK Stal Gdynia | 27.50 | |
17 | Maksymilian Malec | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 27.00 | |
18 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 26.50 | |
19 | Zofia Glaza | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 26.00 | |
20 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 25.50 | |
21 | Wiktor Łasak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 25.00 | |
22 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 24.50 | |
23 | Natasza Micewicz | YKP Gdynia | 24.00 | |
24 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 23.50 | |
25 | Maja Józkowicz | YKP Gdynia | 23.00 | |
26 | Jakub Porębski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 22.50 | |
27 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 22.00 | |
28 | Franciszek Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 21.50 | |
29 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | 21.00 | |
30 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 20.50 | |
31 | Maciej Maćkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 20.00 | |
32 | Tobiasz Zabiegałowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 19.50 | |
33 | Maciej Karol Streubel | YKP Gdynia | 19.00 | |
34 | Andrzej Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 18.50 | |
35 | Jan Mucharski | YKP Gdynia | 18.00 | |
36 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 17.50 | |
37 | Szymon Łysik | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 17.00 | |
38 | Timothy Melentyev | YKP Gdynia | 16.50 | |
39 | Piotr Tutkowski | YK Stal Gdynia | 16.00 | |
40 | Antoni Smagoń | 15.50 | ||
41 | Magdalena Ziółkowska | YKP GDYNIA | 15.00 | |
42 | Aleksandra Zastawna | YKP Gdynia | 14.50 | |
43 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 14.00 | |
44 | Kajetan Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 13.50 | |
45 | Rafał Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 13.00 | |
46 | Krzysztof Łucyk | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 12.50 | |
47 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 12.00 | |
48 | Franciszek Wodkowski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 11.50 | |
49 | Martyna Lemańczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 11.00 | |
50 | Jan Konkol | YKP Gdynia | 10.50 | |
51 | Licencja: | 10.00 | ||
52 | Maria Fornalczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 9.50 | |
53 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | 9.00 | |
54 | Jan Wiśniowski | CSW OPTY USTKA | 8.50 | |
55 | Licencja: | 8.00 | ||
56 | Licencja: | 7.50 | ||
57 | Licencja: | 7.00 | ||
58 | Aleksandra Wiśniowska | CSW OPTY USTKA | 6.50 | |
59 | Marek Filipski | YK Stal Gdynia | 6.00 | |
60 | Julia Czerwiak | YKP Gdynia | 5.50 | |
61 | Miłosz Franciszek | YKP Gdynia | 5.00 | |
62 | Licencja: | 4.50 | ||
63 | Licencja: | 4.00 | ||
64 | Miłosz Szmagliński | YKP Gdynia | 3.50 | |
65 | Licencja: | 3.00 | ||
66 | Licencja: | 2.50 | ||
67 | Licencja: | 2.00 | ||
68 | Licencja: | 1.50 | ||
69 | Licencja: | 1.00 | ||
70 | Licencja: | 0.50 |