M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 0.00 | |
2 | Mikołaj Głąb | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
3 | Stanisław Ługowski | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
4 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs Iława | 0.00 | |
5 | Jakub Podgórny | KSCŻ Szczecin | 0.00 | |
6 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
7 | Jan Rohde | SSW Mos Iława | 0.00 | |
8 | Jakub Szurko | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 0.00 | |
9 | August Sobczak | UKS Szkwał Legionowo | 0.00 | |
10 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 0.00 | |
11 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
12 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
13 | Licencja: 11487 | 0.00 | ||
14 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
15 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
16 | Alexandre Vidal | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
17 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 0.00 | |
18 | Bartosz Żmudziński | MKŻ Żnin | 0.00 | |
19 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
20 | Ignacy Pospieszny | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
21 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | 0.00 | |
22 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 0.00 | |
23 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
24 | Karol Stachowski | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
25 | Marcel Rumiński | MKŻ Żnin | 0.00 | |
26 | Maksymilian Malec | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
27 | Hubert Matz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
28 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
29 | Piotr Muchlado | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
30 | Mateusz Tokarski | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 0.00 | |
31 | Kacper Michalski | KŻ Nysa | 0.00 | |
32 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
33 | Maciej Karol Streubel | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
34 | Iwo Dudek | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
35 | Kacper Kibiersza | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
36 | Igor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
37 | Miłosz Ciechanowicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
38 | Jakub Darkowski | SSW Mos Iława | 0.00 | |
39 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
40 | Józef Krasowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
41 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
42 | Jan Sawicki | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
43 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 0.00 | |
44 | Bartosz Dynia | MKŻ Żnin | 0.00 | |
45 | Paweł Łoboda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
46 | Jakub Porębski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
47 | Michał Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
48 | Maurycy Odejewski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
49 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW Mos Iława | 0.00 | |
50 | Radosław Dudkiewicz | LKS Charzykowy | 0.00 | |
51 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 0.00 | |
52 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 0.00 | |
53 | Witold Safijan | MKŻ Żnin | 0.00 | |
54 | Stanisław Nadolski | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
55 | Szymon Łysik | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 0.00 | |
56 | Jan Lemański | TKŻ Toruń | 0.00 | |
57 | Natan Dziedziak | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
58 | Jan Mucharski | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
59 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
60 | Tomasz Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 0.00 | |
61 | Licencja: 11112 | 0.00 | ||
62 | Maksymilian Kleszcz | Yacht Club Bergline | 0.00 | |
63 | Antoni Gabryszewski | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 0.00 | |
64 | Franciszek Zając | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
65 | Nathan Vidal | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
66 | Piotr Sołtysiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
67 | Wiktor Klucznik | KST Elektryk Grudziąc | 0.00 | |
68 | Tobiasz Zabiegałowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 0.00 | |
69 | Michał Ciechanowicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
70 | Wawrzyniec Zelazny | MKŻ Żnin | 0.00 | |
71 | Aleksander Kolman | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
72 | Wiktor Przeździecki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
73 | Tymon Mielnikiewcz | Yacht Club Bergline | 0.00 | |
74 | Jan Wiśniowski | CSW OPTY USTKA | 0.00 | |
75 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
76 | Stanisław Nosol | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
77 | Piotr Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
79 | Mateusz Kundzier | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
80 | Michał Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
81 | Piotr Kostrzewa | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
82 | Karol Radomski | CSW OPTY USTKA | 0.00 | |
83 | Borys Kowalczyk | LKS Charzykowy | 0.00 | |
84 | Paweł Kornke | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
85 | Milosz Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
86 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
87 | Jan Konkol | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
88 | Michał Trzpis | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
89 | Antoni Brzozowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
90 | Szymon Budzisz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
91 | Juliusz Reszka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 0.00 | |
92 | Ignacy Kalinowski | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
93 | Stanisław Wróblewski | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
94 | Kamil Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
95 | Filip Modzelewski | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
96 | Karol Kostrzewa | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
97 | Kajetan Tokarski | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
98 | Paweł Wiliński | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
99 | Michał Johan | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
100 | Maksymilian Czarnecki | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
101 | Kacper Stęplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 0.00 | |
102 | Antoni Malicki | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
103 | Adam Chojnicki | 0.00 | ||
104 | Miłosz Wyszynski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
105 | Jan Wilk | SSW Iława | 0.00 | |
106 | Nikodem Machejko | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
107 | Wojciech Henryk Komenda | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
108 | Wiktor Kalinowski | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
109 | Jakub Dębiński | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 0.00 | |
110 | Adam Szalewicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
111 | Licencja: 12229 | 0.00 | ||
112 | Kacper Sikorski | UKS Szkwał Złocieniec | 0.00 | |
113 | Nikodem Kowalewski | UKS Szkwał Złocieniec | 0.00 |