M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
2 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Kaczmarska | Yacht Club Bergline | 0.00 | |
4 | Weronika Przeździecka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
5 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
6 | Nina Mirowska | AZS UW | 0.00 | |
7 | Weronika Grala | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
8 | Lena Gaweł | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
9 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
10 | Zofia Brdulak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
11 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
12 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
13 | Lena Kaczmarek | KSCŻ Szczecin | 0.00 | |
14 | Emilia Siekierczak | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
15 | Hanna Borkowska | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 | |
16 | Zofia Glaza | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
17 | Marta Gajdzińska | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
18 | Laura Urbańska | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
19 | Maria Sajewicz | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 0.00 | |
20 | Natasza Micewicz | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
21 | Julia Turniak | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
22 | Ewa Główka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
23 | Zuzanna Liedtke | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 0.00 | |
24 | Hanna Rogowska | TKŻ Toruń | 0.00 | |
25 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
26 | Nina Gaweł | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
27 | Maria Nycz | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
28 | Alicja Saj | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
29 | Pola Wdowiak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
30 | Marysia Stachera | UKS Zalew Kielce | 0.00 | |
31 | Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska | AZS UW | 0.00 | |
32 | Marta Sochacka | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
33 | Laura Kwiatkowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 0.00 | |
34 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 0.00 | |
35 | Klaudia Lipińska | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
36 | Pola Czerwińska | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
37 | Maja Wójcik | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 0.00 | |
38 | Maja Szyca | LKS Charzykowy | 0.00 | |
39 | Licencja: 1321 | 0.00 | ||
40 | Martyna Szpak | UKS WIKING Zarzecze | 0.00 | |
41 | Julia Agnieszczak | SSW Iława | 0.00 | |
42 | Wiktoria Urbańska | UKS WIKING Zarzecze | 0.00 | |
43 | Lena Wonka | AZS UW | 0.00 | |
44 | Aleksandra Matz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
45 | Ada Wilińska | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
46 | Emilia Brdulak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
48 | Hanna Jastrząb | UKS WIKING Zarzecze | 0.00 | |
49 | Łucja Borkowska | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
50 | Magdalena Ziółkowska | YKP GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
51 | Licencja: 468/LZ | 0.00 | ||
52 | Julia Czerwiak | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
53 | Maria Fornalczyk | CSW OPTY USTKA | 0.00 | |
54 | Aleksandra Wiśniowska | CSW OPTY USTKA | 0.00 | |
55 | Hanna Chojnicka | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
56 | Nina Kobus | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
57 | Antonina Dziekańska | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 0.00 |