M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej Maćkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 217.60 | |
2 | Karol Stachowski | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 216.00 | |
3 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 214.40 | |
4 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 212.80 | |
5 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS Iława | 211.20 | |
6 | Jan Rohde | SSW Mos Iława | 209.60 | |
7 | Wojciech Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 208.00 | |
8 | Zuzanna Borucka | JKW Poznań | 206.40 | |
9 | Jakub Kuraś | KŻ Horn Kraków | 204.80 | |
10 | Aleksandra Wrońska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 203.20 | |
11 | Jan Wiśniewski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 201.60 | |
12 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 200.00 | |
13 | Gabriela Fajdasz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 198.40 | |
14 | Wiktoria Grima | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 196.80 | |
15 | Bartek Bilicki | SSW Mos Iława | 195.20 | |
16 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW Mos Iława | 193.60 | |
17 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 192.00 | |
18 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 190.40 | |
19 | Anna Gąsiorek | AZS Poznań | 188.80 | |
20 | Wiktor Mois | UKS Navigo Sopot | 187.20 | |
21 | Zofia Jachymska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 185.60 | |
22 | Józef Krasowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 184.00 | |
23 | Wiktor Radziej | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 182.40 | |
24 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 180.80 | |
25 | Mikołaj Bujalski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 179.20 | |
26 | Mateusz Kundzier | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 177.60 | |
27 | Igor Mirowski | AZS UW | 176.00 | |
28 | Emilia Siekierczak | AZS Poznań | 174.40 | |
29 | Jan Sawicki | JKW Poznań | 172.80 | |
30 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
31 | Matylda Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 169.60 | |
32 | Jakub Oblonk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 168.00 | |
33 | Franciszek Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 166.40 | |
34 | Marcin Krawczyk | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 164.80 | |
35 | Dominika Godlewska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 163.20 | |
36 | Hubert Matz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 161.60 | |
37 | Magdalena Ostrowska | AZS UW | 160.00 | |
38 | Hanna Borkowska | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 158.40 | |
39 | Emilia Paszek | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 156.80 | |
40 | Maurycy Kosmowski | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 155.20 | |
41 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | AZS Poznań | 153.60 | |
42 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 152.00 | |
43 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 150.40 | |
44 | Mateusz Kozłowski | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 148.80 | |
45 | Andrzej Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 147.20 | |
46 | Maja Szwejk | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 145.60 | |
47 | Hubert Marciniak | JKW Poznań | 144.00 | |
48 | Daria Pedowska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 142.40 | |
49 | Kacper Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 140.80 | |
50 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 139.20 | |
51 | Patryk Ulaczyk | UKŻ Lamelka | 137.60 | |
52 | Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska | AZS UW | 136.00 | |
53 | Nina Mirowska | AZS UW | 134.40 | |
54 | Igor Tomczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 132.80 | |
55 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
56 | Weronika Przeździecka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 129.60 | |
57 | Lena Gaweł | AZS Poznań | 128.00 | |
58 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS Navigo Sopot | 126.40 | |
59 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | KŻ Horn Kraków | 124.80 | |
60 | Nina Gaweł | AZS Poznań | 123.20 | |
61 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 121.60 | |
62 | Hubert Staroń | KŻ Horn Kraków | 120.00 | |
63 | Tomasz Pakulski | OKŻ OLSZTYN | 118.40 | |
64 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 116.80 | |
65 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 115.20 | |
66 | Maria Nycz | JKW Poznań | 113.60 | |
67 | Alicja Saj | YK Stal Gdynia | 112.00 | |
68 | Miłosz Ciechanowicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 110.40 | |
69 | Hanna Duda | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 108.80 | |
70 | Jakub Darkowski | SSW Mos Iława | 107.20 | |
71 | Kacper Kibiersza | YK Stal Gdynia | 105.60 | |
72 | Ignacy Pospieszny | AZS Poznań | 104.00 | |
73 | Krzysztof Łucyk | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 102.40 | |
74 | Bernard Narecki | KŻ Horn Kraków | 100.80 | |
75 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 99.20 | |
76 | Antonina Liro | KŻ Horn Kraków | 97.60 | |
77 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 96.00 | |
78 | Miłosz Wyszynski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 94.40 | |
79 | Mikołaj Głąb | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 92.80 | |
80 | Aleksander Główka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 91.20 | |
81 | Marta Gajdzińska | AZS Poznań | 89.60 | |
82 | Zuzanna Liedtke | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 88.00 | |
83 | Michał Ciechanowicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 86.40 | |
84 | Wiktor Wecelak | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 84.80 | |
85 | Wiktor Przeździecki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 83.20 | |
86 | Szymon Budzisz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 81.60 | |
87 | Michał Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 80.00 | |
88 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 78.40 | |
89 | Michał Piskorz | KŻ Horn Kraków | 76.80 | |
90 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | 75.20 | |
91 | Wojciech Henryk Komenda | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 73.60 | |
92 | Aleksander Szczepara | KŻ Horn Kraków | 72.00 | |
93 | Olga Krasowska | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 70.40 | |
94 | Piotr Kuźniarski | KŻ Horn Kraków | 68.80 | |
95 | Sara Browarczyk | UKŻ Lamelka | 67.20 | |
96 | Amelia Wydra | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 65.60 | |
97 | Maksymilian Konkel | UKŻ Lamelka | 64.00 | |
98 | Vsevolod Nazarov | UKS Navigo | 62.40 | |
99 | Franciszek Zając | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 60.80 | |
100 | Jan Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 59.20 | |
101 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 57.60 | |
102 | Igor Rózga | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 56.00 | |
103 | Ada Wilińska | AZS Poznań | 54.40 | |
104 | Igor Fołtyn | UKŻ Lamelka | 52.80 | |
105 | Szymon Kroczek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 51.20 | |
106 | Konrad Czech | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 49.60 | |
107 | Konrad Ksionek | UKS Navigo | 48.00 | |
108 | Kamil Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 46.40 | |
109 | Jakub Bukowski | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 44.80 | |
110 | Aleksander Kolman | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 43.20 | |
111 | Ida Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 41.60 | |
112 | Nikodem Machejko | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 40.00 | |
113 | Jan Muszyński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 38.40 | |
114 | Alicja Żuber | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 36.80 | |
115 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 35.20 | |
116 | Jan Ząbkiewicz | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 33.60 | |
117 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
118 | Kajetan Liszewski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 30.40 | |
119 | Pola Wdowiak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 28.80 | |
120 | Makary Gałka | UKS Navigo Sopot | 27.20 | |
121 | Adam Fengler | KŻ HORN Kraków | 25.60 | |
122 | Iwo Barański | AZS UW | 24.00 | |
123 | Ewa Fabisiak | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 22.40 | |
124 | Laura Kwiatkowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 20.80 | |
125 | Jakub Kaszewiak | AZS UW | 19.20 | |
126 | Hanna Kusztejko | KŻ Horn Kraków | 17.60 | |
127 | Karol Gaj | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 16.00 | |
128 | Patrycja Chiniewicz | MUKŻ Bałtyk Mielno | 14.40 | |
129 | Juliusz Reszka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 12.80 | |
130 | Antoni Brzozowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 11.20 | |
131 | Lena Wonka | AZS UW | 9.60 | |
132 | Ryszard Grochowski | YKP Kraków | 8.00 | |
133 | Hanna Kozłowska | MUKŻ Bałtyk Mielno | 6.40 | |
134 | Laura Urbańska | JKW Poznań | 4.80 | |
135 | Ignacy Kalinowski | JKW Poznań | 3.20 | |
136 | Tymoteusz Kniter | Ukż Lamelka | 1.60 |