M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 70.50 | |
2 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 69.00 | |
3 | Gustaw Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 67.50 | |
4 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | 66.00 | |
5 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 64.50 | |
6 | Jan Zamojski | YKP Gdynia | 63.00 | |
7 | Aleksander Bury | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 61.50 | |
8 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
9 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | 58.50 | |
10 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 57.00 | |
11 | Kacper Młodzianowski | AZS Poznań | 55.50 | |
12 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 54.00 | |
13 | Jakub Modzelewski | AZS Poznań | 52.50 | |
14 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KN Lider Kraków | 51.00 | |
15 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | 49.50 | |
16 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | 48.00 | |
17 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 46.50 | |
18 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 45.00 | |
19 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS Iława | 43.50 | |
20 | Michał "kornik" Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 42.00 | |
21 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 40.50 | |
22 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 39.00 | |
23 | Michał Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 37.50 | |
24 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 36.00 | |
25 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 34.50 | |
26 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 33.00 | |
27 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
28 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 30.00 | |
29 | Igor Wierzbowski | KN Lider Kraków | 28.50 | |
30 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | 27.00 | |
31 | Michał Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 25.50 | |
32 | Alicja Alka Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | 24.00 | |
33 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS Poznań | 22.50 | |
34 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 21.00 | |
35 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 19.50 | |
36 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
37 | Jakub Szczepański | LKS Charzykowy | 16.50 | |
38 | Aleksandra Zybert | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 15.00 | |
39 | Paweł Koliński | LKS Charzykowy | 13.50 | |
40 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
41 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs Iława | 10.50 | |
42 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 9.00 | |
43 | Marcel Wieliński | LKS Charzykowy | 7.50 | |
44 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
45 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
46 | Kacper Warywoda | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 3.00 | |
47 | Mateusz Kolba | KN Lider Kraków | 1.50 |