M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zamojski | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 160.00 | |
2 | Lidia Łukasik | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 159.00 | |
3 | Kaja Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 158.00 | |
4 | Michał "kornik" Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 157.00 | |
5 | Dante Luciani | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 156.00 | |
6 | Igor Wierzbowski | KS Omega Kraków | 155.00 | |
7 | Julia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 154.00 | |
8 | Wiktoria Sajdak | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 153.00 | |
9 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 152.00 | |
10 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KŻ Horn Kraków | 151.00 | |
11 | Licencja: | 150.00 | ||
12 | Jakub Lipowski | KN Lider Kraków | 149.00 | |
13 | Antoni Kasprzyk | KN Lider Kraków | 148.00 | |
14 | Michał Kuchtyn | UKS Bryg Wrocław | 147.00 | |
15 | Klara Matysik | YKP Kraków | 146.00 | |
16 | Licencja: 913/LZ | 145.00 | ||
17 | Jakub Gil | TKŻ Toruń | 144.00 | |
18 | Igor Tomczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 143.00 | |
19 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 142.00 | |
20 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 141.00 | |
21 | Mateusz Kolba | KŻ Horn Kraków | 140.00 | |
22 | Szymon Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 139.00 | |
23 | Wiktoria Grima | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 138.00 | |
24 | Jan Karnowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 137.00 | |
25 | Tymon Rau | KS YACHT CLUB BERGLINE WROCŁAW | 136.00 | |
26 | Licencja: | 135.00 | ||
27 | Tomasz Zadora | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 134.00 | |
28 | Mikołaj Cieślak | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 133.00 | |
29 | Jakub Szafarczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 132.00 | |
30 | Mikołaj Musioł | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 131.00 | |
31 | Igor Mirowski | AZS UW | 130.00 | |
32 | Blanka Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 129.00 | |
33 | Max Niziałkowski | UKS Bryg Wrocław | 128.00 | |
34 | Kacper Michalski | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 127.00 | |
35 | Marcin Małota | KN Lider Kraków | 126.00 | |
36 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 125.00 | |
37 | Jakub Jaworski | JK Pogoria | 124.00 | |
38 | Filip Nowosad | KN Lider Kraków | 123.00 | |
39 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 122.00 | |
40 | Michał Kaczmarek | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 121.00 | |
41 | Marcel Cichosz | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 120.00 | |
42 | Licencja: | 119.00 | ||
43 | Wiktoria Kosior | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 118.00 | |
44 | Kacper Kostarz | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 117.00 | |
45 | Jan Zaporowski | KS Energetyk | 116.00 | |
46 | Mikołaj Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 115.00 | |
47 | Licencja: 11664 | 114.00 | ||
48 | Jan Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 113.00 | |
49 | Kamila Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 112.00 | |
50 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 111.00 | |
51 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 110.00 | |
52 | Kacper Stęplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 109.00 | |
53 | Mateusz Chrobak | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 108.00 | |
54 | Jan Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 107.00 | |
55 | Emilia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 106.00 | |
56 | Anna Michałkiewicz | 105.00 | ||
57 | Maciej Cioczek | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 104.00 | |
58 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 103.00 | |
59 | Tomasz Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 102.00 | |
60 | Michał Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 101.00 | |
61 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 100.00 | |
62 | Jan Pawłowicz | KN Lider Kraków | 99.00 | |
63 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 98.00 | |
64 | Patrycja Jałoszyńska | KŻ Nysa | 97.00 | |
65 | Michał Mac | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 96.00 | |
66 | Matylda Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 95.00 | |
67 | Nina Mirowska | AZS UW | 94.00 | |
68 | Alicja Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 93.00 | |
69 | Marta Orlinska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 92.00 | |
70 | Piotr Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 91.00 | |
71 | Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska | AZS UW | 90.00 | |
72 | Aleksander Łukanowski | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 89.00 | |
73 | Licencja: 1575/LZ | 88.00 | ||
74 | Licencja: 1225/LZ | 87.00 | ||
75 | Licencja: 1076/LZ | 86.00 | ||
76 | Piotr Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 85.00 | |
77 | Licencja: 1110/LZ | 84.00 | ||
78 | Licencja: 1058/LZ | 83.00 | ||
79 | Szymon Pytlowany | 82.00 | ||
80 | Maja Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 81.00 | |
81 | Igor Michalczyk | KS Omega Kraków | 80.00 | |
82 | Julia Bochenek | YKP Kraków | 79.00 | |
83 | Licencja: 10590 | 78.00 | ||
84 | Mikołaj Waszkiewicz | Jacht Klub NISKO | 77.00 | |
85 | Łukasz Grzybek | Jacht Klub NISKO | 76.00 | |
86 | Wojciech Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 75.00 | |
87 | Licencja: 11898 | 74.00 | ||
88 | Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 73.00 | |
89 | Ryszard Grochowski | YKP Kraków | 72.00 | |
90 | Licencja: 1546 | 71.00 | ||
91 | Zofia Prędki | Klub Żeglarski NYSA | 70.00 | |
92 | Licencja: 489/LZ | 69.00 | ||
93 | Licencja: 11494 | 68.00 | ||
94 | Igor Bogusz | KN Lider Kraków | 67.00 | |
95 | Igor Fałkowski | YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz | 66.00 | |
96 | Julia Nosal | KŻ Nysa | 65.00 | |
97 | Licencja: 1239/LZ | 64.00 | ||
98 | Licencja: 11619 | 63.00 | ||
99 | Licencja: 1650/LZ | 62.00 | ||
100 | Licencja: 1320/LZ | 61.00 | ||
101 | Henryk Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 60.00 | |
102 | Licencja: 2308/LZ | 59.00 | ||
103 | Licencja: 580/LZ | 58.00 | ||
104 | Licencja: 1136/LZ | 57.00 | ||
105 | Barbara Serafin | YACHT CLUB BERGLINE | 56.00 | |
106 | Licencja: 1321/LZ | 55.00 | ||
107 | Licencja: 11897 | 54.00 | ||
108 | Licencja: 11663 | 53.00 |