M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
2 | Rafał Pogorzelski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 532.00 | |
3 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
4 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
5 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
6 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
7 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 522.00 | |
8 | Patryk Chełkowski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 520.00 | |
9 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
10 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 516.00 | |
11 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | YKP Gdynia | 514.00 | |
12 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 512.00 | |
13 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
14 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 508.00 | |
15 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
16 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 504.00 | |
17 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
18 | Jeremi Dąbrowski | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 500.00 | |
19 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 498.00 | |
20 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
21 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 494.00 | |
22 | Maciej Ilinski | YKP Gdynia | 492.00 | |
23 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
24 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
25 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
26 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 484.00 | |
27 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
28 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
29 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
30 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
31 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 474.00 | |
32 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
33 | Dominika Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 470.00 | |
34 | Ludwik Grzelak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 468.00 | |
35 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
36 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
37 | Gustaw Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 462.00 | |
38 | Pola Dzik | YKP Gdynia | 460.00 | |
39 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
40 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 456.00 | |
41 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 454.00 | |
42 | Gracjan Grzech | YKP Gdynia | 452.00 | |
43 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
44 | Janka Dmochowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 448.00 | |
45 | Alexander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 446.00 | |
46 | Antoni Sopata | AZS Poznań | 444.00 | |
47 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
48 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
49 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
50 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
51 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
52 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
53 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
54 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
55 | Jakub Tomczyński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 426.00 | |
56 | Jan Witkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 424.00 | |
57 | Gustaw Miciński | YKP Gdynia | 422.00 | |
58 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
59 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
60 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
61 | Filip Fajfer | KŻ Horn Kraków | 414.00 | |
62 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
63 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 410.00 | |
64 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 408.00 | |
65 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
66 | Korneliusz Dębiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 404.00 | |
67 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 402.00 | |
68 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
69 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
70 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | 396.00 | |
71 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
72 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
73 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | 390.00 | |
74 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
75 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
76 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
77 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 382.00 | |
78 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | 380.00 | |
79 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
80 | Max Berliński | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
81 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW Poznań | 374.00 | |
82 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
83 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 370.00 | |
84 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 368.00 | |
85 | Krzysztof Olejnik | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 366.00 | |
86 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
87 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 362.00 | |
88 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
89 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
90 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
91 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
92 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
93 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 0.00 | |
94 | Katarzyna Wajdowska | KŻ Horn Kraków | 348.00 | |
95 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
96 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
97 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
98 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 340.00 | |
99 | Zuzanna Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 338.00 | |
100 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 336.00 | |
101 | Licencja: 166990 | 0.00 | ||
102 | Filip Nosol | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
103 | Licencja: 609301 | 0.00 | ||
104 | Antoni Lipinski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 328.00 | |
105 | Michał Maziarka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 326.00 | |
106 | Mikołaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 324.00 | |
107 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
108 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 320.00 | |
109 | Kacper Młodzianowski | AZS Poznań | 318.00 | |
110 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
111 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
112 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
113 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
114 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
115 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
116 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
117 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
118 | Marcel Montrymowicz | CHKŻ Chojnice | 300.00 | |
119 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | 298.00 | |
120 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
121 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
122 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 292.00 | |
123 | Jan Zamojski | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
124 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW Poznań | 288.00 | |
125 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
126 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
127 | Aleksandra Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 282.00 | |
128 | Licencja: | 280.00 | ||
129 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
130 | Oskar Sawicki | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
131 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
132 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
133 | Michał Biedalak | JKW Poznań | 270.00 | |
134 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 268.00 | |
135 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
136 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
137 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
138 | Michał "kornik" Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 0.00 | |
139 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
140 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
141 | Karolina Gajdzinska | AZS Poznań | 254.00 | |
142 | Szymon Rozum | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 252.00 | |
143 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
144 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
145 | Mateusz Narloch | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 246.00 | |
146 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
147 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
148 | Dominika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 240.00 | |
149 | Rafał Górski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 238.00 | |
150 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
151 | Igor Wójcik | YK Stal Gdynia | 234.00 | |
152 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
153 | Jakub Dąbek | SSW MOS Iława | 230.00 | |
154 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
155 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
156 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
157 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
158 | Aleksander Bury | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 220.00 | |
159 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 0.00 | |
160 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
161 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | 214.00 | |
162 | Jan Kamieński | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
163 | Antoni Kiliszek | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 210.00 | |
164 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0.00 | |
165 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
166 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
167 | Licencja: 123 | 0.00 | ||
168 | Filip Oleszczyk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
169 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
170 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
171 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 194.00 | |
172 | Licencja: 147271 | 0.00 | ||
173 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
174 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 0.00 | |
175 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 186.00 | |
176 | Hanna Burdziej | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 184.00 | |
177 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
178 | Szymon Rossa | ŻMKS Poznań | 0.00 | |
179 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
180 | Adam Cwojdziński | ŻMKS Poznań | 0.00 | |
181 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
182 | Joanna Dyja | WTW Warszawa | 0.00 | |
183 | Jakub Modzalewski | ŻMKS Poznań | 170.00 | |
184 | Maksymilian Kabat | CHKŻ Chojnice | 168.00 | |
185 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
186 | Andrzej Nycz | PKM LOK Poznań | 164.00 | |
187 | Szymon Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 0.00 | |
188 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
189 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
190 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
191 | Hanna Korsak | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 154.00 | |
192 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
193 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
194 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0.00 | |
195 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | 146.00 | |
196 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
197 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0.00 | |
198 | Patrycja Kurpiewska | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 140.00 | |
199 | Hubert Adamów | KS Dobra Marina | 138.00 | |
200 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
201 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
202 | Rafał Balicki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
203 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
204 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
205 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
206 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
207 | Mikołaj Strupinski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 0.00 | |
208 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 0.00 | |
209 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
210 | Zuzanna Borucka | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
211 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
212 | Paweł Romanowicz | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 0.00 | |
213 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
214 | Marek Szczepankowski | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
215 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 0.00 | |
216 | Patrycja Chiniewicz | MUKŻ Bałtyk Mielno | 0.00 | |
217 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 0.00 | |
218 | Licencja: 609308 | 0.00 | ||
219 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
220 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | 96.00 | |
221 | Adrian Majdosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 0.00 | |
222 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 92.00 | |
223 | Wojciech Stefaniak | ŻMKS Poznań | 0.00 | |
224 | Licencja: 12345 | 0.00 | ||
225 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
226 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 84.00 | |
227 | Wanda Szylinska | KSCŻ Szczecin | 82.00 | |
228 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP Gdynia | 0.00 | |
229 | Michał Szklarz | KS Dobra Marina | 78.00 | |
230 | Bianka Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 76.00 | |
231 | Jakub Podgórny | KSCŻ Szczecin | 0.00 | |
232 | Zofia Prądzyńska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 72.00 | |
233 | Licencja: 609298 | 0.00 | ||
234 | Jan Pacheco | KŻ HORN Kraków | 0.00 | |
235 | Franciszek Massalski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 66.00 | |
236 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
237 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 62.00 | |
238 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
239 | Jan Wiśniewski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 0.00 | |
240 | Wiktor Łasak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 0.00 | |
241 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
242 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 0.00 | |
243 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
244 | Michalina Pawelczyk | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 48.00 | |
245 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
246 | Alicja Koczorowski | AZS Poznań | 0.00 | |
247 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 0.00 | |
248 | Michał Koczorowski | AZS Poznań | 40.00 | |
249 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW OPTY Ustka | 0.00 | |
250 | Licencja: 1880/LZ | 0.00 | ||
251 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
252 | Grzegorz Janicki | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
253 | Blanka Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 0.00 | |
254 | Jerzy Gałęza | JKW Poznań | 0.00 | |
255 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
256 | Hanna Michaleczko | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 24.00 | |
257 | Licencja: 21160011 | 0.00 | ||
258 | Marianna Gębicka | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 0.00 | |
259 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
260 | Zofia Michaleczko | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 0.00 | |
261 | Kajetan Kaska | KSCŻ Szczecin | 0.00 | |
262 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
263 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW Poznań | 10.00 | |
264 | Katarzyna Płaza | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 0.00 | |
265 | Licencja: | 0.00 | ||
266 | Aleksander Nowakowski | KS Dobra Marina | 0.00 | |
267 | Licencja: | 0.00 |