M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 180.00 | |
2 | Maja Kwiek | WTW Warszawa | 179.00 | |
3 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 178.00 | |
4 | Alicja Alka Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | 177.00 | |
5 | Aleksander Daniszewski | UKS Navigo Sopot | 176.00 | |
6 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS Iława | 175.00 | |
7 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 174.00 | |
8 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 173.00 | |
9 | Jan Karnowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 172.00 | |
10 | Max Berliński | YKP Gdynia | 171.00 | |
11 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KŻ Horn Kraków | 170.00 | |
12 | Stanisław Ługowski | WTW Warszawa | 169.00 | |
13 | Michał "kornik" Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 168.00 | |
14 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 167.00 | |
15 | Filip Nosol | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 166.00 | |
16 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 165.00 | |
17 | Maciej Maćkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 164.00 | |
18 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 163.00 | |
19 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 162.00 | |
20 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | 161.00 | |
21 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 160.00 | |
22 | Jan Zamojski | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 159.00 | |
23 | Kaja Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 158.00 | |
24 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 157.00 | |
25 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW Poznań | 156.00 | |
26 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 155.00 | |
27 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 154.00 | |
28 | Aleksandra Zybert | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 153.00 | |
29 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 152.00 | |
30 | Jakub Wegiera | UKS FIR Warszawa | 151.00 | |
31 | Witold Onisk | UKS FIR Warszawa | 150.00 | |
32 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 149.00 | |
33 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 148.00 | |
34 | Joanna Michalska | UKS Yacht Club Sława | 147.00 | |
35 | Adam Cwojdziński | ŻMKS Poznań | 146.00 | |
36 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 145.00 | |
37 | Joanna Dyja | WTW Warszawa | 144.00 | |
38 | Hanna Ługowska | WTW Warszawa | 143.00 | |
39 | Michał Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 142.00 | |
40 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS Poznań | 141.00 | |
41 | Teresa Masztalerz | TKŻ Toruń | 140.00 | |
42 | Igor Gruszczyński | UKS Yacht Club Sława | 139.00 | |
43 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 138.00 | |
44 | Bolesław Nesterowicz | UKŻ Pisz | 137.00 | |
45 | Marta Chomik | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 136.00 | |
46 | Klara Matysik | YKP Kraków | 135.00 | |
47 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 134.00 | |
48 | Wiktor Łasak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 133.00 | |
49 | Filip Rostek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 132.00 | |
50 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 131.00 | |
51 | Jan Kisiewicz | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 130.00 | |
52 | Gita Van Der Voort | KŻ Horn Kraków | 129.00 | |
53 | Igor Wierzbowski | KS Omega Kraków | 128.00 | |
54 | Paweł Romanowicz | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 127.00 | |
55 | Maciej Placzke | UKS FIR Warszawa | 126.00 | |
56 | Jan Kamieński | JKW Poznań | 125.00 | |
57 | Jakub Szczepański | LKS Charzykowy | 124.00 | |
58 | Jakub Lipowski | KN Lider Kraków | 123.00 | |
59 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 122.00 | |
60 | Malina Pietrzak | WTW Warszawa | 121.00 | |
61 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 120.00 | |
62 | Eliza Kołtak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 119.00 | |
63 | Mikołaj Strupinski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 118.00 | |
64 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP Gdynia | 117.00 | |
65 | Wojciech Stefaniak | ŻMKS Poznań | 116.00 | |
66 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP Gdynia | 115.00 | |
67 | Michał Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 114.00 | |
68 | Piotr Muchlado | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 113.00 | |
69 | Wiktoria Grima | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 112.00 | |
70 | Gabriela Fajdasz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 111.00 | |
71 | Jan Sawicki | JKW Poznań | 110.00 | |
72 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | UKS Navigo Sopot | 109.00 | |
73 | Maciej Szawkowski | Baza Mrągowo | 108.00 | |
74 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 107.00 | |
75 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP Gdynia | 106.00 | |
76 | Jakub Kuraś | KŻ Horn Kraków | 105.00 | |
77 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs Iława | 104.00 | |
78 | Jan Rohde | SSW Mos Iława | 103.00 | |
79 | Piotr Hofman | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 102.00 | |
80 | Szymon Małachowski | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 101.00 | |
81 | Antoni Kasprzyk | KN Lider Kraków | 100.00 | |
82 | Ignacy Pospieszny | AZS Poznań | 99.00 | |
83 | Lena Gaweł | AZS Poznań | 98.00 | |
84 | Aleksander Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 97.00 | |
85 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 96.00 | |
86 | Michał Kuczmarski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 95.00 | |
87 | Piotr Jakubowski | ŻMKS Poznań | 94.00 | |
88 | Jakub Gil | TKŻ Toruń | 93.00 | |
89 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | 92.00 | |
90 | Julia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 91.00 | |
91 | Krzysztof Ciborowski | WTW Warszawa | 90.00 | |
92 | Tymon Wiatrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 89.00 | |
93 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 88.00 | |
94 | Szymon Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 87.00 | |
95 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 86.00 | |
96 | Bartłomiej Wrzosek | KŻ Horn Kraków | 85.00 | |
97 | Weronika Przeździecka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 84.00 | |
98 | Szymon Rossa | ŻMKS Poznań | 83.00 | |
99 | Daniel Śmiałowski | ŻMKS Poznań | 82.00 | |
100 | Hanna Rogowska | TKŻ Toruń | 81.00 | |
101 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 80.00 | |
102 | Filip Nowosad | KN Lider Kraków | 79.00 | |
103 | Jakub Szafarczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 78.00 | |
104 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | 77.00 | |
105 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS Iława | 76.00 | |
106 | Blanka Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 75.00 | |
107 | Paweł Piankowski | YKP Gdynia | 74.00 | |
108 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 73.00 | |
109 | Zofia Gołębiowska | Baza Mrągowo | 72.00 | |
110 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 71.00 | |
111 | Jakub Kosowski | UKS FIR Warszawa | 70.00 | |
112 | Weronika Maciejczuk | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 69.00 | |
113 | Mikołaj Bujalski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 68.00 | |
114 | Piotr Rodziewicz | UKS Navigo Sopot | 67.00 | |
115 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 66.00 | |
116 | Paweł Łoboda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 65.00 | |
117 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | 64.00 | |
118 | Jan Wiśniewski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 63.00 | |
119 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW OPTY Ustka | 62.00 | |
120 | Roch Dmuchowski | SSW Mos Iława | 61.00 | |
121 | Anna Gąsiorek | PKM LOK Poznań | 60.00 | |
122 | Kacper Warywoda | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 59.00 | |
123 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 58.00 | |
124 | Wojciech Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 57.00 | |
125 | Marta Gajdzińska | AZS Poznań | 56.00 | |
126 | Anastazja Pastuszka | UKŻ Pisz | 55.00 | |
127 | Maria Retecka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 54.00 | |
128 | Igor Tomczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 53.00 | |
129 | Borys Podumis | UKS Navigo Sopot | 52.00 | |
130 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 51.00 | |
131 | Kacper Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 50.00 | |
132 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 49.00 | |
133 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS Navigo Sopot | 48.00 | |
134 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | AZS Poznań | 47.00 | |
135 | Bartek Bilicki | SSW Mos Iława | 46.00 | |
136 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 45.00 | |
137 | Franciszek Siwek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 44.00 | |
138 | Zofia Szcześniak | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz | 43.00 | |
139 | Adam Chamier Cieminski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 42.00 | |
140 | Licencja: 10291 | 41.00 | ||
141 | Paweł Koliński | LKS Charzykowy | 40.00 | |
142 | Kacper Michalski | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 39.00 | |
143 | Liwia Liszkiewicz | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 38.00 | |
144 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS Navigo Sopot | 37.00 | |
145 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 36.00 | |
146 | Józef Krasowski | AZS UW | 35.00 | |
147 | Wiktor Mois | UKS Navigo Sopot | 34.00 | |
148 | Iwo Dudek | YKP Gdynia | 33.00 | |
149 | Igor Mirowski | AZS UW | 32.00 | |
150 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 31.00 | |
151 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 30.00 | |
152 | Gustaw Zalewski | TKŻ Toruń | 29.00 | |
153 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | KŻ Horn Kraków | 28.00 | |
154 | Alan Kurzawa | ŻMKS Poznań | 27.00 | |
155 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 26.00 | |
156 | Antonina Kiełbik | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 25.00 | |
157 | Aleksandra Wrońska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 24.00 | |
158 | Marianna Gębicka | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 23.00 | |
159 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 22.00 | |
160 | Michał Kluchciński | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 21.00 | |
161 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 20.00 | |
162 | Jan Zaporowski | KS Energetyk | 19.00 | |
163 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 18.00 | |
164 | Dominika Godlewska | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 17.00 | |
165 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 16.00 | |
166 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 15.00 | |
167 | Hanna Gębicka | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 14.00 | |
168 | Adrian Kurzawa | ŻMKS Poznań | 13.00 | |
169 | Natalia Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski NYSA | 12.00 | |
170 | Natalia Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski NYSA | 11.00 | |
171 | Kacper Wojczulanis | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 10.00 | |
172 | Krzysztof Junczyk | UKS FIR Warszawa | 9.00 | |
173 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW Mos Iława | 8.00 | |
174 | Ida Kozła | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 7.00 | |
175 | Aleksandra Zastawna | YKP Gdynia | 6.00 | |
176 | Alexander Nowak | UKS FIR Warszawa | 5.00 | |
177 | Jakub Targowski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 4.00 | |
178 | Patryk Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo | 3.00 | |
179 | Kazimierz Kubiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 2.00 | |
180 | Hubert Baranowski | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 1.00 | |
181 | Marta Sochacka | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 1.00 | |
182 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 1.00 | |
183 | Adelina Wietki | YKP Kraków | 1.00 | |
184 | Michał Ciechanowicz | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 1.00 | |
185 | Mateusz Tokarski | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 1.00 | |
186 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 1.00 | |
187 | Rozalia Rozum | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 1.00 | |
188 | Kamila Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 1.00 | |
189 | Aleksander Główka | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 1.00 | |
190 | Magdalena Otto | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 1.00 | |
191 | Kuba Matysik | YKP Kraków | 1.00 | |
192 | Maksymilian Rybicki | Olsztynski Klub Żeglarski | 1.00 | |
193 | Hubert Staroń | KŻ Horn Kraków | 1.00 | |
194 | Maurycy Kosmowski | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 1.00 | |
195 | Maja Szwejk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 1.00 | |
196 | Michał Kaczmarek | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 1.00 | |
197 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 1.00 | |
198 | Wiktoria Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo | 1.00 | |
199 | Wiktor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1.00 | |
200 | Sonia Dobrzyńska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 1.00 | |
201 | Anna Gierasimiuk | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok | 1.00 | |
202 | Antoni Kużminski | Baza Mrągowo | 1.00 | |
203 | Jan Pacheco | KŻ HORN Kraków | 1.00 | |
204 | Zofia Jachymska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 1.00 | |
205 | Kacper Hodun | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 1.00 | |
206 | Igor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1.00 | |
207 | Piotr Kuźniarski | KŻ Horn Kraków | 1.00 | |
208 | Weronika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 1.00 | |
209 | Maciej Karpinski | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa | 1.00 | |
210 | Mikołaj Głąb | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 1.00 | |
211 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1.00 | |
212 | Emilia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 1.00 | |
213 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
214 | Nina Mirowska | AZS UW | 1.00 |