M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 124.50 | |
2 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 123.00 | |
3 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 121.50 | |
4 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 120.00 | |
5 | Jan Witkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 118.50 | |
6 | Jeremi Dąbrowski | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 117.00 | |
7 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | 115.50 | |
8 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | 114.00 | |
9 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 112.50 | |
10 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 111.00 | |
11 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | YKP Gdynia | 109.50 | |
12 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | 108.00 | |
13 | Alexander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 106.50 | |
14 | Antoni Sopata | AZS Poznań | 105.00 | |
15 | Krzysztof Olejnik | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 103.50 | |
16 | Stefan Marciniak | AZS POZNAŃ | 102.00 | |
17 | Zuzanna Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 100.50 | |
18 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 99.00 | |
19 | Rafał Pogorzelski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 97.50 | |
20 | Dominika Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 96.00 | |
21 | Korneliusz Dębiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 94.50 | |
22 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 93.00 | |
23 | Antoni Lipinski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 91.50 | |
24 | Kacper Młodzianowski | AZS Poznań | 90.00 | |
25 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 88.50 | |
26 | Maciej Ilinski | YKP Gdynia | 87.00 | |
27 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 85.50 | |
28 | Karolina Gajdzinska | AZS Poznań | 84.00 | |
29 | Gustaw Miciński | YKP Gdynia | 82.50 | |
30 | Mikołaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 81.00 | |
31 | Igor Wójcik | YK Stal Gdynia | 79.50 | |
32 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | 78.00 | |
33 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW Poznań | 76.50 | |
34 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 75.00 | |
35 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 73.50 | |
36 | Szymon Szczech | SSW MOS Iława | 72.00 | |
37 | Szymon Rozum | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 70.50 | |
38 | Hanna Burdziej | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 69.00 | |
39 | Jan Gierzynski | KS Zatoka Puck | 67.50 | |
40 | Patryk Chełkowski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 66.00 | |
41 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 64.50 | |
42 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 63.00 | |
43 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 61.50 | |
44 | Franciszek Massalski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 60.00 | |
45 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | 58.50 | |
46 | Jakub Dąbek | SSW MOS Iława | 57.00 | |
47 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 55.50 | |
48 | Zofia Prądzyńska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 54.00 | |
49 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 52.50 | |
50 | Aleksandra Jakubowska | ŻMKS Poznań | 51.00 | |
51 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | 49.50 | |
52 | Dominika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 48.00 | |
53 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 46.50 | |
54 | Antoni Kiliszek | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 45.00 | |
55 | Patrycja Kurpiewska | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 43.50 | |
56 | Michał Biedalak | JKW Poznań | 42.00 | |
57 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 40.50 | |
58 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | 39.00 | |
59 | Jan Ptasiński | ŻMKS Poznań | 37.50 | |
60 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 36.00 | |
61 | Miłosz Samek | KSCŻ Szczecin | 34.50 | |
62 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | YKP Gdynia | 33.00 | |
63 | Karolina Jałoszyńska | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 31.50 | |
64 | Małgorzata Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 30.00 | |
65 | Licencja: 2005 | 28.50 | ||
66 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW Poznań | 27.00 | |
67 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 25.50 | |
68 | Hubert Adamów | KS Dobra Marina | 24.00 | |
69 | Jakub Kamiński | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 22.50 | |
70 | Wanda Szylinska | KSCŻ Szczecin | 21.00 | |
71 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 19.50 | |
72 | Andrzej Nycz | PKM LOK Poznań | 18.00 | |
73 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 16.50 | |
74 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 15.00 | |
75 | Jakub Modzalewski | ŻMKS Poznań | 13.50 | |
76 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 12.00 | |
77 | Michał Koczorowski | AZS Poznań | 10.50 | |
78 | Agnieszka Jankowiak | ŻMKS Poznań | 9.00 | |
79 | Jakub Marciniak | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 7.50 | |
80 | Teresa Zawal | ŻMKS Poznań | 6.00 | |
81 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW Poznań | 4.50 | |
82 | Teodor Kasprzyk | ŻMKS Poznań | 3.00 | |
83 | Paweł Sikora | PKM LOK Poznań | 1.50 |