M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Daniszewski | UKS Navigo Sopot | 50.00 | |
2 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 49.00 | |
3 | Igor Tomczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 48.00 | |
4 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 47.00 | |
5 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 46.00 | |
6 | Wiktor Mois | UKS Navigo Sopot | 45.00 | |
7 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 44.00 | |
8 | Jakub Szafarczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 43.00 | |
9 | Wiktoria Grima | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 42.00 | |
10 | Piotr Rodziewicz | UKS Navigo Sopot | 41.00 | |
11 | Hanna Duda | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 40.00 | |
12 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 39.00 | |
13 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 38.00 | |
14 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS Navigo Sopot | 37.00 | |
15 | Licencja: 10291 | 36.00 | ||
16 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS Navigo Sopot | 35.00 | |
17 | Maria Retecka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 34.00 | |
18 | Jakub Oblonk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 33.00 | |
19 | Hanna Borkowska | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 32.00 | |
20 | Mikołaj Strupinski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 31.00 | |
21 | Borys Podumis | UKS Navigo Sopot | 30.00 | |
22 | Maja Szwejk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 29.00 | |
23 | Wiktor Pawelczyk | Yacht klub MECHELINKI | 28.00 | |
24 | Marta Orlinska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 27.00 | |
25 | Zofia Jachymska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 26.00 | |
26 | Michał Ciechanowicz | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 25.00 | |
27 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 24.00 | |
28 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS Navigo Sopot | 23.00 | |
29 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 22.00 | |
30 | Licencja: 11709 | 21.00 | ||
31 | Maurycy Kosmowski | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 20.00 | |
32 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 19.00 | |
33 | Matylda Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 18.00 | |
34 | Szymon Łysik | 17.00 | ||
35 | Weronika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 16.00 | |
36 | Jacek Dyguś | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 15.00 | |
37 | Ada Wilińska | AZS Poznań | 14.00 | |
38 | Igor Rózga | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 13.00 | |
39 | Jakub Bukowski | 12.00 | ||
40 | Laura Kwiatkowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 11.00 | |
41 | Ewa Fabisiak | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 10.00 | |
42 | Licencja: 11703 | 9.00 | ||
43 | Kacper Wojczulanis | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 8.00 | |
44 | Licencja: 10877 | 7.00 | ||
45 | Licencja: 11531 | 6.00 | ||
46 | Maja Molik | 5.00 | ||
47 | Jakub Bukowski | 4.00 | ||
48 | Licencja: 1422/LZ | 3.00 | ||
49 | Licencja: 1943/LZ | 2.00 |