M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Licencja: 913/LZ | 100.00 | ||
2 | Szymon Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 99.00 | |
3 | Julia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 98.00 | |
4 | Mateusz Smolakowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 97.00 | |
5 | Licencja: | 96.00 | ||
6 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 95.00 | |
7 | Marek Mazur | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 94.00 | |
8 | Wojtek Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 93.00 | |
9 | Oskar Skóra | YKP Kraków | 92.00 | |
10 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 91.00 | |
11 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 90.00 | |
12 | Łukasz Smolakowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 89.00 | |
13 | Kacper Michalski | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 88.00 | |
14 | Kacper Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 87.00 | |
15 | Tymon Rau | KS YACHT CLUB BERGLINE WROCŁAW | 86.00 | |
16 | Wiktoria Grima | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 85.00 | |
17 | Igor Tomczyk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 84.00 | |
18 | Licencja: 10291 | 83.00 | ||
19 | Wiktoria Sajdak | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 82.00 | |
20 | Jan Zaporowski | KS Energetyk | 81.00 | |
21 | Jakub Jaworski | JK Pogoria | 80.00 | |
22 | Natalia Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski NYSA | 79.00 | |
23 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 78.00 | |
24 | Alicja Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 77.00 | |
25 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 76.00 | |
26 | Antonina Skóra | YKP Kraków | 75.00 | |
27 | Adelina Wietki | YKP Kraków | 74.00 | |
28 | Kamila Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 73.00 | |
29 | Patrycja Jałoszyńska | KŻ Nysa | 72.00 | |
30 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 71.00 | |
31 | Licencja: 10352 | 70.00 | ||
32 | Emilia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 69.00 | |
33 | Licencja: 11023 | 68.00 | ||
34 | Mikołaj Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 67.00 | |
35 | Michał Kaczmarek | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 66.00 | |
36 | Licencja: 1110/LZ | 65.00 | ||
37 | Marta Orlinska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 64.00 | |
38 | Licencja: 11179 | 63.00 | ||
39 | Kamil Campr | 62.00 | ||
40 | Michał Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 61.00 | |
41 | Zofia Jachymska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 60.00 | |
42 | Kacper Kostarz | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 59.00 | |
43 | Licencja: 11431 | 58.00 | ||
44 | Licencja: 1936/LZ | 57.00 | ||
45 | Kacper Stęplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 56.00 | |
46 | Licencja: 11259 | 55.00 | ||
47 | Anna Michałkiewicz | 54.00 | ||
48 | Tomasz Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 53.00 | |
49 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 52.00 | |
50 | Maja Wójcik | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski | 51.00 | |
51 | Szymon Pytlowany | 50.00 | ||
52 | Licencja: 11695 | 49.00 | ||
53 | Licencja: 1076/LZ | 48.00 | ||
54 | Licencja: 11296 | 47.00 | ||
55 | Licencja: 11024 | 46.00 | ||
56 | Licencja: 11298 | 45.00 | ||
57 | Zofia Matyszkiewicz | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 44.00 | |
58 | Henryk Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 43.00 |