M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 50.00 | |
2 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 49.00 | |
3 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 48.00 | |
4 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 47.00 | |
5 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP Gdynia | 46.00 | |
6 | Max Berliński | YKP Gdynia | 45.00 | |
7 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | UKS Navigo Sopot | 44.00 | |
8 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 43.00 | |
9 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 42.00 | |
10 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP Gdynia | 41.00 | |
11 | Aleksander Daniszewski | UKS Navigo Sopot | 40.00 | |
12 | Iwo Dudek | YKP Gdynia | 39.00 | |
13 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 38.00 | |
14 | Piotr Muchlado | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 37.00 | |
15 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 36.00 | |
16 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 35.00 | |
17 | Paweł Piankowski | YKP Gdynia | 34.00 | |
18 | Maria Retecka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | 33.00 | |
19 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | 32.00 | |
20 | Wiktor Łasak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 31.00 | |
21 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 30.00 | |
22 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 29.00 | |
23 | Maciej Maćkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 28.00 | |
24 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 27.00 | |
25 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 26.00 | |
26 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 25.00 | |
27 | Aleksandra Zastawna | YKP Gdynia | 24.00 | |
28 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 23.00 | |
29 | Jacek Dyguś | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 22.00 | |
30 | Piotr Rodziewicz | UKS Navigo Sopot | 21.00 | |
31 | Jakub Porębski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 20.00 | |
32 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 19.00 | |
33 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS Navigo Sopot | 18.00 | |
34 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 17.00 | |
35 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 16.00 | |
36 | Karol Stachowski | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 15.00 | |
37 | Maksymilian Betlejewski | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 14.00 | |
38 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 13.00 | |
39 | Mateo Rastelli | YKP GDYNIA | 12.00 | |
40 | Maksymilian Malec | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 11.00 | |
41 | Borys Podumis | UKS Navigo Sopot | 10.00 | |
42 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS Navigo Sopot | 9.00 | |
43 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 8.00 | |
44 | Natasza Micewicz | YKP Gdynia | 7.00 | |
45 | Franciszek Zając | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 6.00 | |
46 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 5.00 | |
47 | Aleksander Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 4.00 | |
48 | Jakub Targowski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 3.00 | |
49 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS Navigo Sopot | 2.00 | |
50 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
51 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
52 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
53 | Krzysztof Łucyk | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 1.00 | |
54 | Szymon Łysik | 1.00 | ||
55 | Rafał Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
56 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
57 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
58 | Maja Reszka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 1.00 | |
59 | Piotr Tozek | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
60 | Maciej Kryspin | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 1.00 | |
61 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
62 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 1.00 | |
63 | Michał Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 1.00 | |
64 | Kajetan Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
65 | Licencja: 11642 | 1.00 | ||
66 | Aleksander Mucharski | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
67 | Maciej Karol Streubel | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
68 | Kamil Roman | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 1.00 | |
69 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
70 | Igor Rózga | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 1.00 | |
71 | Licencja: | 1.00 | ||
72 | Jakub Bukowski | 1.00 | ||
73 | Licencja: | 1.00 | ||
74 | Juliusz Reszka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 1.00 | |
75 | Licencja: 11703 | 1.00 | ||
76 | Licencja: 10877 | 1.00 | ||
77 | Licencja: | 1.00 |