M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maja Kwiek | WTW Warszawa | 50.00 | |
2 | Lidia Łukasik | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 49.00 | |
3 | Joanna Dyja | WTW Warszawa | 48.00 | |
4 | Klara Piotrowska | WTW Warszawa | 47.00 | |
5 | Maciej Placzke | UKS FIR Warszawa | 46.00 | |
6 | Krzysztof Ciborowski | WTW Warszawa | 45.00 | |
7 | Dante Luciani | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 44.00 | |
8 | Hanna Ługowska | WTW Warszawa | 43.00 | |
9 | Jakub Wegiera | UKS FIR Warszawa | 42.00 | |
10 | Blanka Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 41.00 | |
11 | Malina Pietrzak | WTW Warszawa | 40.00 | |
12 | Alexandre Vidal | UKS FIR Warszawa | 39.00 | |
13 | Krzysztof Junczyk | UKS FIR Warszawa | 38.00 | |
14 | Stanisław Ługowski | WTW Warszawa | 37.00 | |
15 | Mikołaj Łukasik | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 36.00 | |
16 | Tomasz Zadora | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 35.00 | |
17 | Igor Grzelak | WTW Warszawa | 34.00 | |
18 | Marta Piotrowska | WTW Warszawa | 33.00 | |
19 | Lena Kazan | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 32.00 | |
20 | Licencja: 10416 | 31.00 | ||
21 | Aleksandra Błońska | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 30.00 | |
22 | Alexander Nowak | UKS FIR Warszawa | 29.00 | |
23 | Łukasz Grzybek | Jacht Klub NISKO | 28.00 | |
24 | Katarzyna Płaza | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 27.00 | |
25 | Maciej Karpinski | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa | 26.00 | |
26 | Nathan Vidal | UKS FIR Warszawa | 25.00 | |
27 | Marcel Cichosz | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 24.00 | |
28 | Mikołaj Cieślak | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 23.00 | |
29 | Mikołaj Grudzień | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 22.00 | |
30 | Helena Moritz | UKS FIR Warszawa | 21.00 | |
31 | Zofia Michaleczko | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 20.00 | |
32 | Jan Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 19.00 | |
33 | Mateusz Grzybek | Jacht Klub NISKO | 18.00 | |
34 | Maciej Lewiński | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 17.00 | |
35 | Aleksandra Czajkowska | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN | 16.00 | |
36 | Tymon Szkołut | UKS Żegluj Lublin | 15.00 | |
37 | Licencja: 9541 | 14.00 | ||
38 | Bartosz Nurowski | UKS FIR Warszawa | 13.00 | |
39 | Mikołaj Waszkiewicz | Jacht Klub NISKO | 12.00 | |
40 | Licencja: 11154 | 11.00 | ||
41 | Oskar Niezabitowski | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 10.00 | |
42 | Licencja: 10873 | 9.00 | ||
43 | Licencja: 1136/LZ | 8.00 | ||
44 | Moritz Ignacy | UKS FIR Warszawa | 7.00 | |
45 | Mateusz Pyzel | UKS Nad Jieziorkiem | 6.00 | |
46 | Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski | UKS ŻEGLUJ Lublin | 5.00 | |
47 | Stefan Mazurowski | UKS NAD JEZIORKIEM WARSZAWA | 4.00 | |
48 | Licencja: 11648 | 3.00 | ||
49 | Zuzanna Kamińska | UKS NAD JEZIORKIEM WARSZAWA | 2.00 |