M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 201.00 | |
2 | Gustaw Miciński | YKP Gdynia | 199.50 | |
3 | Jan Gierzynski | KS Zatoka Puck | 198.00 | |
4 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 196.50 | |
5 | Patryk Chełkowski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 195.00 | |
6 | Gracjan Grzech | YKP Gdynia | 193.50 | |
7 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 192.00 | |
8 | Rafał Pogorzelski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 190.50 | |
9 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | 189.00 | |
10 | Jan Witkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 187.50 | |
11 | Licencja: 54051 | 186.00 | ||
12 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 184.50 | |
13 | Jeremi Dąbrowski | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 183.00 | |
14 | Ludwik Grzelak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 181.50 | |
15 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 180.00 | |
16 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 178.50 | |
17 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | YKP Gdynia | 177.00 | |
18 | Pola Dzik | YKP Gdynia | 175.50 | |
19 | Maciej Ilinski | YKP Gdynia | 174.00 | |
20 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 172.50 | |
21 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 171.00 | |
22 | Piotr Grabski | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 169.50 | |
23 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 168.00 | |
24 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 166.50 | |
25 | Emila Roszkowska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 165.00 | |
26 | Dominika Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 163.50 | |
27 | Kacper Młodzianowski | AZS Poznań | 162.00 | |
28 | Filip Jarosiewicz | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 160.50 | |
29 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 159.00 | |
30 | Filip Fajfer | KŻ Horn Kraków | 157.50 | |
31 | Igor Rudek | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 156.00 | |
32 | Antoni Sopata | AZS Poznań | 154.50 | |
33 | Licencja: 1 | 153.00 | ||
34 | Gustaw Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 151.50 | |
35 | Mikołaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 150.00 | |
36 | Maria Suchocka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 148.50 | |
37 | Licencja: 1 | 147.00 | ||
38 | Wiktor Robaczewski | SSW MOS Iława | 145.50 | |
39 | Karolina Gała | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 144.00 | |
40 | Janka Dmochowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 142.50 | |
41 | Krzysztof Olejnik | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 141.00 | |
42 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 139.50 | |
43 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 138.00 | |
44 | Hanna Burdziej | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 136.50 | |
45 | Aleksandra Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 135.00 | |
46 | Alexander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 133.50 | |
47 | Mateusz Narloch | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 132.00 | |
48 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | 130.50 | |
49 | Jakub Tomczyński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 129.00 | |
50 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 127.50 | |
51 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 126.00 | |
52 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 124.50 | |
53 | Licencja: | 123.00 | ||
54 | Mikołaj Łangowski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 121.50 | |
55 | Licencja: 1 | 120.00 | ||
56 | Jakub Dąbek | SSW MOS Iława | 118.50 | |
57 | Licencja: 1 | 117.00 | ||
58 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW Poznań | 115.50 | |
59 | Bianka Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 114.00 | |
60 | Piotr Flieger | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 112.50 | |
61 | Licencja: 609301 | 111.00 | ||
62 | Maria Konarzewska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 109.50 | |
63 | Licencja: 1703244 | 108.00 | ||
64 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 106.50 | |
65 | Marcel Montrymowicz | CHKŻ Chojnice | 105.00 | |
66 | Dominika Fajdasz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 103.50 | |
67 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 102.00 | |
68 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | 100.50 | |
69 | Antoni Lipinski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 99.00 | |
70 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 97.50 | |
71 | Michał Maziarka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 96.00 | |
72 | Licencja: 1 | 94.50 | ||
73 | Korneliusz Dębiak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 93.00 | |
74 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 91.50 | |
75 | Marta Richert | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 90.00 | |
76 | Magdalena Skórnóg | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 88.50 | |
77 | Krystyna Szpor | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 87.00 | |
78 | Licencja: 1 | 85.50 | ||
79 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 84.00 | |
80 | Licencja: 9179 | 82.50 | ||
81 | Danuta Grudzień | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 81.00 | |
82 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 79.50 | |
83 | Hubert Adamów | KS Dobra Marina | 78.00 | |
84 | Dominika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 76.50 | |
85 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | YKP Gdynia | 75.00 | |
86 | Michał Koczorowski | AZS Poznań | 73.50 | |
87 | Jakub Kamiński | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 72.00 | |
88 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | 70.50 | |
89 | Michał Biedalak | JKW Poznań | 69.00 | |
90 | Filip Olszewski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 67.50 | |
91 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 66.00 | |
92 | Andrzej Nycz | PKM LOK Poznań | 64.50 | |
93 | Jakub Modzalewski | ŻMKS Poznań | 63.00 | |
94 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | 61.50 | |
95 | Jakub Pietrzak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 60.00 | |
96 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 58.50 | |
97 | Jan Suchocki | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 57.00 | |
98 | Miłosz Michalak | YKP Gdynia | 55.50 | |
99 | Katarzyna Wajdowska | KŻ Horn Kraków | 54.00 | |
100 | Rafał Górski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 52.50 | |
101 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW Poznań | 51.00 | |
102 | Licencja: 1 | 49.50 | ||
103 | Marcel Bisewski | YKP Gdynia | 48.00 | |
104 | Miłosz Samek | KSCŻ Szczecin | 46.50 | |
105 | Karolina Gajdzinska | AZS Poznań | 45.00 | |
106 | Antoni Pasich | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 43.50 | |
107 | Aleksander Bury | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 42.00 | |
108 | Igor Wójcik | YK Stal Gdynia | 40.50 | |
109 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 39.00 | |
110 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | 37.50 | |
111 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | 36.00 | |
112 | Aleksandra Jakubowska | ŻMKS Poznań | 34.50 | |
113 | Wiktoria Hałabaty | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 33.00 | |
114 | Licencja: 1 | 31.50 | ||
115 | Michał Gonciarz | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 30.00 | |
116 | Stefan Marciniak | AZS POZNAŃ | 28.50 | |
117 | Ignacy Rojek | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 27.00 | |
118 | Licencja: | 25.50 | ||
119 | Michał Szklarz | KS Dobra Marina | 24.00 | |
120 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 22.50 | |
121 | Licencja: 243 | 21.00 | ||
122 | Jakub Marciniak | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 19.50 | |
123 | Agnieszka Jankowiak | ŻMKS Poznań | 18.00 | |
124 | Teodor Kasprzyk | ŻMKS Poznań | 16.50 | |
125 | Licencja: 609298 | 15.00 | ||
126 | Licencja: 609308 | 13.50 | ||
127 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 12.00 | |
128 | Paweł Sikora | PKM LOK Poznań | 10.50 | |
129 | Teresa Zawal | ŻMKS Poznań | 9.00 | |
130 | Licencja: 1702 | 7.50 | ||
131 | Licencja: 1702 | 6.00 | ||
132 | Illya Zaradny | PKM LOK Poznań | 4.50 | |
133 | Julia Walus | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 3.00 | |
134 | Hanna Michaleczko | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 1.50 |