M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 100.00 | |
2 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS Iława | 99.00 | |
3 | Alicja Alka Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | 98.00 | |
4 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | 97.00 | |
5 | Max Berliński | YKP Gdynia | 96.00 | |
6 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 95.00 | |
7 | Filip Rostek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 94.00 | |
8 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 93.00 | |
9 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 92.00 | |
10 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | 91.00 | |
11 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 90.00 | |
12 | Tymon Wiatrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 89.00 | |
13 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 88.00 | |
14 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 87.00 | |
15 | Eliza Kołtak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 86.00 | |
16 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | 85.00 | |
17 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP Gdynia | 84.00 | |
18 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 83.00 | |
19 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 82.00 | |
20 | Jakub Wegiera | UKS FIR Warszawa | 81.00 | |
21 | Maciej Placzke | UKS FIR Warszawa | 80.00 | |
22 | Krzysztof Junczyk | UKS FIR Warszawa | 79.00 | |
23 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 78.00 | |
24 | Iwo Dudek | YKP Gdynia | 77.00 | |
25 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP Gdynia | 76.00 | |
26 | Hanna Borkowska | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 75.00 | |
27 | Mikołaj Głąb | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 74.00 | |
28 | Piotr Muchlado | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 73.00 | |
29 | Roch Dmuchowski | SSW Mos Iława | 72.00 | |
30 | Michał Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 71.00 | |
31 | Wiktor Łasak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 70.00 | |
32 | Maksymilian Betlejewski | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 69.00 | |
33 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS Navigo Sopot | 68.00 | |
34 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ Chojnice | 67.00 | |
35 | Szymon Janiak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 66.00 | |
36 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 65.00 | |
37 | Julia Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 64.00 | |
38 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 63.00 | |
39 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 62.00 | |
40 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 61.00 | |
41 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 60.00 | |
42 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 59.00 | |
43 | Kacper Warywoda | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 58.00 | |
44 | Paweł Łoboda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 57.00 | |
45 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS Navigo Sopot | 56.00 | |
46 | Weronika Grala | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 55.00 | |
47 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 54.00 | |
48 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 53.00 | |
49 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | 52.00 | |
50 | Hubert Nowicki | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | 51.00 | |
51 | Licencja: 11112 | 50.00 | ||
52 | Alicja Wróblewska | YKP Gdynia | 49.00 | |
53 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 48.00 | |
54 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 47.00 | |
55 | Alexandre Vidal | UKS FIR Warszawa | 46.00 | |
56 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | YKP Gdynia | 45.00 | |
57 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 44.00 | |
58 | Piotr Rodziewicz | UKS Navigo Sopot | 43.00 | |
59 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS Navigo Sopot | 42.00 | |
60 | Jakub Częczek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 41.00 | |
61 | Ida Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 40.00 | |
62 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 39.00 | |
63 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW Mos Iława | 38.00 | |
64 | Alexander Nowak | UKS FIR Warszawa | 37.00 | |
65 | Mikołaj Bujalski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 36.00 | |
66 | Igor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 35.00 | |
67 | Jacek Dyguś | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 34.00 | |
68 | Jan Rohde | SSW Mos Iława | 33.00 | |
69 | Alicja Żuber | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 32.00 | |
70 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS Iława | 31.00 | |
71 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 30.00 | |
72 | Aleksander Paczos | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 29.00 | |
73 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS Navigo Sopot | 28.00 | |
74 | Borys Podumis | UKS Navigo Sopot | 27.00 | |
75 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs Iława | 26.00 | |
76 | Adam Chamier Cieminski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 25.00 | |
77 | Zofia Glaza | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 24.00 | |
78 | Maurycy Kosmowski | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 23.00 | |
79 | Szymon Łysik | 22.00 | ||
80 | Licencja: 11170 | 21.00 | ||
81 | Hubert Bruggemann | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 20.00 | |
82 | Hanna Duda | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI | 19.00 | |
83 | Wiktor Pawłowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 18.00 | |
84 | Maksymilian Malec | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 17.00 | |
85 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 16.00 | |
86 | Kacper Wojczulanis | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 15.00 | |
87 | Marta Juńczyk | FPSWDiM NAUTICUS | 14.00 | |
88 | Krzysztof Łucyk | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 13.00 | |
89 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 12.00 | |
90 | Licencja: 223456778 | 11.00 | ||
91 | Maja Józkowicz | YKP Gdynia | 10.00 | |
92 | Aniela Frąckowiak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 9.00 | |
93 | Aleksander Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 8.00 | |
94 | Licencja: 11420 | 7.00 | ||
95 | Maja Reszka | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 6.00 | |
96 | Jakub Wąsikowski | 5.00 | ||
97 | Oliwia Węgrzynowska | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 4.00 | |
98 | Nathan Vidal | UKS FIR Warszawa | 3.00 | |
99 | Kacper Karbownik | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 2.00 | |
100 | Kajetan Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
101 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
102 | Bartek Bilicki | SSW Mos Iława | 1.00 | |
103 | Jakub Darkowski | SSW Mos Iława | 1.00 | |
104 | Maciej Karol Streubel | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
105 | Wiktor Pawelczyk | Yacht klub MECHELINKI | 1.00 | |
106 | Bartosz Osowski | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
107 | Nikodem Różanski | SSW Mos Iława | 1.00 | |
108 | Aleksander Kolman | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1.00 | |
109 | Natasza Tarnawska | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 1.00 | |
110 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 1.00 | |
111 | Marcin Krawczyk | 1.00 | ||
112 | Zuzanna Liedtke | SSW MOS IŁAWA | 1.00 | |
113 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | 1.00 | |
114 | Zuzanna Siemińska | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1.00 | |
115 | Ewa Wojtecka | 1.00 | ||
116 | Marcel Styba | 1.00 | ||
117 | Tobiasz Zabiegałowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 1.00 | |
118 | Bartosz Nurowski | UKS FIR Warszawa | 1.00 | |
119 | Tadeusz Wiatrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1.00 | |
120 | Stanisław Nadolski | SSW MOS Iława | 1.00 | |
121 | Paulina Jasińska | FPSWDiM NAUTICUS | 1.00 | |
122 | Licencja: 11587 | 1.00 | ||
123 | Nikola Berbecka | 1.00 | ||
124 | Licencja: 344556 | 1.00 | ||
125 | Jędrzej Gabrysa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1.00 | |
126 | Laura Kwiatkowska | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 1.00 | |
127 | Magdalena Ziółkowska | YKP GDYNIA | 1.00 | |
128 | Kajdy Maksymilian | UKS FIR Warszawa | 1.00 | |
129 | Licencja: 9353 | 1.00 | ||
130 | Natan Dziedzik | SSW MOS Iława | 1.00 | |
131 | Maja Molik | 1.00 | ||
132 | Licencja: 11589 | 1.00 |