M.c. | Zawodnik | Klub | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Zamojski | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 100.00 | |
2 | Licencja: 913/LZ | 99.00 | ||
3 | Filip Nosol | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 98.00 | |
4 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KŻ Horn Kraków | 97.00 | |
5 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 96.00 | |
6 | Wiktoria Sajdak | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 95.00 | |
7 | Tymon Rau | KS YACHT CLUB BERGLINE WROCŁAW | 94.00 | |
8 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 93.00 | |
9 | Paweł Romanowicz | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 92.00 | |
10 | Julia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 91.00 | |
11 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 90.00 | |
12 | Licencja: | 89.00 | ||
13 | Licencja: 11259 | 88.00 | ||
14 | Marta Sochacka | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 87.00 | |
15 | Magdalena Otto | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 86.00 | |
16 | Maria Nycz | PKM LOK Poznań | 85.00 | |
17 | Kacper Kulawiak | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 84.00 | |
18 | Michał Kaczmarek | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 83.00 | |
19 | Jan Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 82.00 | |
20 | Maksymilian Kleszcz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Żeglarz | 81.00 | |
21 | Mikołaj Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 80.00 | |
22 | Ida Kozła | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław | 79.00 | |
23 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 78.00 | |
24 | Jan Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 77.00 | |
25 | Alicja Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 76.00 | |
26 | Matylda Ferenc | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 75.00 | |
27 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław | 74.00 | |
28 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 73.00 | |
29 | Antoni Gabryszewski | UKS ŻEGLARZ WROCŁAW | 72.00 | |
30 | Tomasz Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 71.00 | |
31 | Magdalena Laskowska | PKM LOK Poznań | 70.00 | |
32 | Kamila Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 69.00 | |
33 | Marta Orlinska | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 68.00 | |
34 | Licencja: 1225/LZ | 67.00 | ||
35 | Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 66.00 | |
36 | Michał Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 65.00 | |
37 | Licencja: | 64.00 | ||
38 | Kacper Stęplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 63.00 | |
39 | Licencja: | 62.00 | ||
40 | Mateusz Chrobak | Klub Żeglarski Nysa | 61.00 | |
41 | Emilia Maziarz | KS Energetyk | 60.00 | |
42 | Piotr Harnasz | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 59.00 | |
43 | Wojciech Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 58.00 | |
44 | Licencja: 1076/LZ | 57.00 | ||
45 | Licencja: 1110/LZ | 56.00 | ||
46 | Magdalena Psiuk | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 55.00 | |
47 | Aleksander Łukanowski | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 54.00 | |
48 | Licencja: | 53.00 | ||
49 | Licencja: 11296 | 52.00 | ||
50 | Henryk Farana | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA | 51.00 | |
51 | Licencja: 1320/LZ | 50.00 | ||
52 | Piotr Hofman | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 49.00 |