PSKO - Wyniki regat PSKO 

Srebrny Żagiel Optimista

Termin: 04-08-2017 - 06-08-2017

kl. OPTIMIST A

M.c. Zawodnik
1Gracjan Grzech YKP Gdynia
2Ludwik Grzelak WTW Warszawa
3Joanna Fabisiak MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
4Jan Witkowiak JKW Poznań
5Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów
6Adam Sokołowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
7Anna Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia
8Michał Koczorowski AZS Poznań
9Mikołaj Merkler BAZA Mrągowo
10Antoni Sopata AZS Poznań
11Bartosz Miziewicz SKŻ SŁAWA
12Hanna Burdziej KSW Baltic
13Antoni Pasich UKS Barnim Goleniów
14Jakub Kluk MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
15Antoni Nazimek JKW Poznań
16Maciej Karsznia KS ZATOKA Puck
17Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
18Maciej Panaś YKP Gdynia
19Kacper Młodzianowski AZS Poznań
20Michał Tokarczyk KW LOK Garland Gliwice
21Maciej Popłonyk AZS Poznań
22Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia
23Szczepan Damasiewicz JKW Poznań
24Marceli Mierzwicki YKP Gdynia
25Krzysztof Olejnik UKS Barnim Goleniów
26Amelia Potejko MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
27Maciej Mroczek SKŻ SŁAWA
28Jan Gierzynski KS ZATOKA Puck
29Gustaw Ostojewski KS ZATOKA Puck
30Julia Jędrasik BAZA Mrągowo
31Jakub Dąbek SSW MOS Iława
32Korneliusz Dębiak TKŻ Toruń
33Iga Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława
34Dominika Ołowiak YKP Gdynia
35Szymon Szczech SSW MOS Iława
36Ewa Mazur UKS Opti Odra Wrocław
37Wiktor Robaczewski SSW MOS Iława
38Gabriela Zawal ŻMKS Poznań
39Tomasz Bendlewski JKW Poznań
40Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań
41Dominik Popielarz MKŻ Żnin
42Julian Podwalski SSW MOS Iława
43Aleksandra Jakubowska ŻMKS Poznań
44Stefan Marciniak AZS POZNAŃ
45Aleksander Hlebowicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
46Gustaw Kwiek WTW Warszawa
47Hanna Wiszniowska JKW Poznań
48Łucja Węglowska UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
49Maciej Reck JKW Poznań
50Marianna Sienkiewicz MKS Dwójka Warszawa
51Tomasz Procek KW LOK Garland Gliwice
52Franciszek Borys YKP Gdynia
53Patryk Furmanek SSW MOS Iława
54Aleksander Szczygielski KW LOK Garland Gliwice
55Dominika Sawicka UKS Barnim Goleniów
56Nina Łypaczewska KW LOK Garland Gliwice
57Kacper Korcz ŻMKS Poznań
58Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK Garland Gliwice
© 2021 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy Optimist. | powered by SailingNet