M.c. | Zawodnik | Ranking | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mller Valentin BYC | 620 | |
2 | Roko Mohr PWV | 618 | |
3 | Patryk Kosmalski CHKŻ Chojnice | 616 | |
4 | Mateusz Grzempa CHKŻ Chojnice | 614 | |
5 | Lagerberg Calle ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLIUB | 612 | |
6 | Lindstrm Rasmus RSS | 610 | |
7 | Kamil Manowiecki YKP Gdynia | 608 | |
8 | Strelciunas Vejas BANGPUTYS | 606 | |
9 | Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów | 604 | |
10 | Igor Kuczys MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 602 | |
11 | Mic Mohr PWV | 600 | |
12 | Wieduwild Mewes VSAW | 598 | |
13 | Westerlind Marius KKKK | 596 | |
14 | Honold Leonardo BODENSEE YACHT-CLUB UEBERLINGEN | 594 | |
15 | Forssn Lova KSSS | 592 | |
16 | Steidle Jonathan BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN | 590 | |
17 | Sperling Emil SCHWERINER YACHTCLUB | 588 | |
18 | Tomasz Lewandowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 586 | |
19 | Schlter Cosima BERLINER YACHT CLUB | 584 | |
20 | Gelpi Arnau NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | 582 | |
21 | Neszvecsko Felix MYC | 580 | |
22 | Gabriela Czapska KS Spójnia Warszawa | 578 | |
23 | Maksymilian Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów | 576 | |
24 | Seutz Fabio SV 03 | 574 | |
25 | Ebdrup Malthe ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB | 572 | |
26 | Llado Krensler Jonathan RSS | 570 | |
27 | Koerner Max MYC | 568 | |
28 | Liljegren Hedvig KSSS | 566 | |
29 | Bonatz Josse KYC | 564 | |
30 | Hugo Liljegren KSSS | 562 | |
31 | Lindbom Calle LDSS | 560 | |
32 | Gustaw Micinski YKP Gdynia | 558 | |
33 | Lindstrm Lukas RSS | 556 | |
34 | Juliusz Hebel BAZA Mrągowo | 554 | |
35 | Hrfelt Carl LESS | 552 | |
36 | Pola Dzik YKP Gdynia | 550 | |
37 | Carlsson Martina LESS | 548 | |
38 | Jakub Ławicki OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 546 | |
39 | Lfgren Oscar KSSS | 544 | |
40 | Simon Granath KSSS | 542 | |
41 | Jesper Bahr LBECKER SEGLER VEREIN | 540 | |
42 | Renkes Lisa SCGN (GER) | 538 | |
43 | Barth Anna MSC | 536 | |
44 | Jakob Lanzinger SCBC | 534 | |
45 | Moritz-Alexander Drholt DUYC | 532 | |
46 | Mller Louisa BYC | 530 | |
47 | Paula Schuetze BERLINER YACHT CLUB | 528 | |
48 | Szczepan Damasiewicz JKW Poznań | 526 | |
49 | Wolff Helena NRV | 524 | |
50 | Weronika Jaroszek MKŻ OPTI | 522 | |
51 | Porthun Jakob SSV VON 1894 | 520 | |
52 | Stanisław Konarzewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 518 | |
53 | Larsson Tinnert Karl R JOLLEKLUBB | 516 | |
54 | Liebig Colin SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN E. V. | 514 | |
55 | Kacper Żywiczka CHKŻ Chojnice | 512 | |
56 | Laura Szulc CHKŻ Chojnice | 510 | |
57 | Krause Carl RSC92 | 508 | |
58 | Klara Sobczak MKS Dwójka Warszawa | 506 | |
59 | Bengtsson Johan BKSS | 504 | |
60 | Antoni Sapijaszko KS Spójnia Warszawa | 502 | |
61 | Westerlind Theo KKKK | 500 | |
62 | Mller Ondej YC SK TT | 498 | |
63 | Licencja: 123 | 496 | |
64 | Licencja: 1130340 | 494 | |
65 | Conradi Pia DUISBURGER YACHT-CLUB | 492 | |
66 | Rahola Mariona NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | 490 | |
67 | Maciej Panaś YKP Gdynia | 488 | |
68 | Oliwier Urbański JKW Poznań | 486 | |
69 | Hollenbach Tobias KYC | 484 | |
70 | Agnieszka Pawłowska CHKŻ Chojnice | 482 | |
71 | Norln Erik KSSS | 480 | |
72 | Elisa Grner BERLINER YACHT-CLUB | 478 | |
73 | Zetterstrm Louise BOSS | 476 | |
74 | Rafał Pogorzelski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 474 | |
75 | Tillwicks Sonja SEGELKLUB BAYER UERDINGEN | 472 | |
76 | Juskevicius Ernestas BANGPUTYS | 470 | |
77 | Wiktor Robaczewski SSW MOS Iława | 468 | |
78 | Schnebeck Mats NRV | 466 | |
79 | Norln Albert KSSS | 464 | |
80 | Malte Jacobs SSV VON 1894 E.V. | 462 | |
81 | Wenzel Paul MSC | 460 | |
82 | Zuzanna Dominikowska MKŻ OPTI | 458 | |
83 | Jan Turczynowicz KS Spójnia Warszawa | 456 | |
84 | Vaszi Mikul YC SK TT | 454 | |
85 | Lukas Kleinow BERLINER YACHT CLUB | 452 | |
86 | Rafał Szubert ŻMKS Poznań | 450 | |
87 | Licencja: 123 | 448 | |
88 | Nachtigall Lukas SGS | 446 | |
89 | Licencja: 123 | 444 | |
90 | Kacper Worek YK Stal Gdynia | 442 | |
91 | Kacper Jaskuła SKŻ SŁAWA | 440 | |
92 | Iwo Filipowicz MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 438 | |
93 | Henriksson Filippa RSS | 436 | |
94 | Antoni Sopata AZS Poznań | 434 | |
95 | Marga Madita SSV VON 1894 | 432 | |
96 | Antoni Siwek KS Spójnia Warszawa | 430 | |
97 | Gracjan Grzech YKP Gdynia | 428 | |
98 | Maciej Karsznia KS Zatoka Puck | 426 | |
99 | Paulina Rakowska OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 424 | |
100 | Krsicka Michal YC CERE | 422 | |
101 | Levin Hkansson Sofia KSSS | 420 | |
102 | Emmer Johann SPORTVEREIN KLOSTER LEHNIN | 418 | |
103 | Siepmann Sarah MSC | 416 | |
104 | Dominik Śliwinski YKP GDYNIA | 414 | |
105 | Strelciunas Rukas BANGPUTYS | 412 | |
106 | Adam Sokołowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 410 | |
107 | Katharina Schwachhofer SKL | 408 | |
108 | Emila Roszkowska KS Spójnia Warszawa | 406 | |
109 | Maciej Ilinski YKP Gdynia | 404 | |
110 | Dorau Moritz SEGELVEREIN SCHLUCHSEE | 402 | |
111 | Bartosz Miziewicz SKŻ SŁAWA | 400 | |
112 | Filip Kapała OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 398 | |
113 | Licencja: 123 | 396 | |
114 | Gwd Mateusz YKP GDYNIA | 394 | |
115 | Jan Gierzynski KS Zatoka Puck | 392 | |
116 | Gustaw Ostojewski KS Zatoka Puck | 390 | |
117 | Meier Michael DUYC | 388 | |
118 | Riquelme Sebastian NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | 386 | |
119 | Steinlein Franziska BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB | 384 | |
120 | Liebig Jannis SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN E. V. | 382 | |
121 | Zhilkin Ivan PK VODNIK | 380 | |
122 | Machur Johannes AKADEMISCHER SEGLER-VEREIN ZU ROSTOCK | 378 | |
123 | Rabe Max SSV ROSTOCK | 376 | |
124 | Mikołaj Merkler BAZA Mrągowo | 374 | |
125 | Jonas Mager MSC MHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB | 372 | |
126 | Zuzanna Figel OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 370 | |
127 | Hannah Lanzinger SCBC | 368 | |
128 | Mlejnek Tom YC SK TT | 366 | |
129 | Igor Barcikowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 364 | |
130 | Marie Halle YC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 362 | |
131 | Ponto Aleksander OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 360 | |
132 | Marcin Popłonyk AZS Poznań | 358 | |
133 | Bobula Aleksandra JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | 356 | |
134 | Jakub Wiedeheft MKŻ Arka Gdynia | 354 | |
135 | Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań | 352 | |
136 | Oowiak Dominika YKP GDYNIA | 350 | |
137 | Danilova Maria PK VODNIK | 348 | |
138 | Mierzwicki Marcel YKP GDYNIA | 346 | |
139 | Hallin Christoffer LDSS | 344 | |
140 | Wolfgang Emil HJBK | 342 | |
141 | Joanna Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów | 340 | |
142 | Czajkowski Tytus KST ELEKTRYK GRUDZIDZ | 338 | |
143 | Jan Krawczyk CHKŻ Chojnice | 336 | |
144 | Lewandowska Ewa KS AZS AWFIS GDASK | 334 | |
145 | Ignacy Oźminkowski K S Spójnia Warszawa | 332 | |
146 | Nils Ruben Otto | 330 | |
147 | Joanna Fabisiak MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 328 | |
148 | Marcel Montrymowicz KST Elektryk Grudziądz | 326 | |
149 | Hempel Fridjoff SSV VON 1894 E.V. | 324 | |
150 | Janowicz Stanisaw KS AZS AWFIS GDASK | 322 | |
151 | Chekowski Patryk MBSW/UKR NIEGOCIN GIYCKO | 320 | |
152 | Strmbck Anna KSSS | 318 | |
153 | Bengtsson Erik BKSS | 316 | |
154 | Wierczyski Stanisaw YKP GDYNIA | 314 | |
155 | Oskar Ponto OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 312 | |
156 | Ivanova Sofya PK VODNIK | 310 | |
157 | Anna Januszewska YK Stal Gdynia | 308 | |
158 | Filip Fajfer KŻ Horn Kraków | 306 | |
159 | Mateusz Szweda KS Spójnia Warszawa | 304 | |
160 | Furmanek Patryk SSW MOS IAWA | 302 | |
161 | Grzelak Ludwik WTW WARSZAWA | 300 | |
162 | Jakub Kaminski MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 298 | |
163 | Hla Petr YC KLADNO | 296 | |
164 | vkov Bra YC CERE | 294 | |
165 | Mizgiris Vykintas NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA | 292 | |
166 | Daracius Arunas BANGPUTYS | 290 | |
167 | Zuzanna Tarnawska OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 288 | |
168 | Barbara Mindak LKS Charzykowy | 286 | |
169 | Kraus Tobias YC KLADNO | 284 | |
170 | Wojciech Kikmunter CHKŻ Chojnice | 282 | |
171 | Gsiorowski Szymon YK STAL GDYNIA | 280 | |
172 | Narloch Mateusz MK ARKA GDYNIA | 278 | |
173 | Rodze Zuzia MK ARKA GDYNIA | 276 | |
174 | Wille Jonathan MSC | 274 | |
175 | Sundstrm Ludvig LDSS | 272 | |
176 | Keim Finja SVS | 270 | |
177 | we MK ARKA GDYNIA | 268 | |
178 | Maksymilian Kalupa JKW Poznań | 266 | |
179 | Gniadek Leon K HORN KRAKW | 264 | |
180 | Jureka imon CZECH YACHT CLUB | 262 | |
181 | Justinas Jocas BANGPUTYS | 260 | |
182 | Julia Schmidt OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 258 | |
183 | Konrad Dziąba MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 256 | |
184 | Oleksiuk Szymon WTW WARSZAWA | 254 | |
185 | Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 252 | |
186 | Bisewski Marcel YKP GDYNIA | 250 | |
187 | Nussbaumer Franziska YACHTCLUB LANGENARGEN | 248 | |
188 | Brenton Melker KSSS | 246 | |
189 | Krawczyska Maja OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 244 | |
190 | Alicja Smolińska SSW MOS Iława | 242 | |
191 | Bogusz Tłok MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie | 240 | |
192 | Tomasz Bendlewski JKW Poznań | 238 | |
193 | Dawid Goetz AZS Poznań | 236 | |
194 | Konarzewska Maria KS AZS AWFIS GDASK | 234 | |
195 | Kukowski Patryk KS ZATOKA PUCK | 232 | |
196 | Chalupnkov Kristna YC BRNO | 230 | |
197 | Tornow Laura SV03 E.V. BERLIN | 228 | |
198 | Kwiek Gustaw WTW WARSZAWA | 226 | |
199 | Vilkas Laurynas BANGPUTYS | 224 | |
200 | Arp Fiene WARNEMNDER SEGEL-CLUB | 222 | |
201 | Riquelme Alexandro NAUTIC EL BALIS-CATALUNYA | 220 | |
202 | Aleksander Hlebowicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 218 | |
203 | Petrosius Paulius ZIEMYS | 216 | |
204 | Amelia Dziąba MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko | 214 | |
205 | Kuderski Aleksander WTW WARSZAWA | 212 | |
206 | Jarudd Claes ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB | 210 | |
207 | Gabriela Fajdasz | 208 | |
208 | Sheskin Fedor PK VODNIK | 206 | |
209 | Maksimkin Artem GREEN CAPE | 204 | |
210 | Kluk Jakub MBSW/UKR NIEGOCIN GIYCKO | 202 | |
211 | Licencja: 123 | 200 | |
212 | Gaa Karolina WTW WARSZAWA | 198 | |
213 | Michał Mazurowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 196 | |
214 | Maciej Mroczek SKŻ SŁAWA | 194 | |
215 | Antoni Pasich UKS Barnim Goleniów | 192 | |
216 | Olejnik Krzysztof JKW POZNA | 190 | |
217 | Pietrzak Marcin WTW WARSZAWA | 188 | |
218 | Gigielewicz Mateusz BAZA MRGOWO | 186 | |
219 | Bo Mohr PWV | 184 | |
220 | Macevicius Jonas ZIEMYS | 182 | |
221 | Heintschel Von Heinegg Kara VSAW | 180 | |
222 | Gregor Lojewski CICONIA STORKOW | 178 | |
223 | Licencja: 222 | 176 | |
224 | Terpiowski Micha WTW WARSZAWA | 174 | |
225 | Stefan Marciniak AZS POZNAŃ | 172 | |
226 | Borys Franciszek YKP GDYNIA | 170 | |
227 | Szczukowski Jeremi CHK CHOJNICE | 168 | |
228 | Von Roll Lily VSAW | 166 | |
229 | Potejko Amelia MBSW/UKR NIEGOCIN GIYCKO | 164 | |
230 | Gajda Tomasz UKS BARNIM GOLENIW | 162 | |
231 | Licencja: 123 | 160 | |
232 | Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia | 158 | |
233 | Burdziej Hanna MK OPTI | 156 | |
234 | Altmannov Kateina TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZE, | 154 | |
235 | Licencja: 123 | 152 | |
236 | Julia Jędrasik BAZA Mrągowo | 150 | |
237 | Flieger Piotr MK ARKA GDYNIA | 148 | |
238 | Melin Hugo KSSS | 146 | |
239 | Johanna Hoelzle VSAW | 144 | |
240 | Bestauskas Nojus ZIEMYS | 142 | |
241 | Mac Aleksandra JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | 140 | |
242 | Maciej Popłonyk AZS Poznań | 138 | |
243 | Leinert Malte CICONIA STORKOW | 136 | |
244 | Jaroszek Micha MK OPTI | 134 | |
245 | Guszcza Magdalena WTW WARSZAWA | 132 | |
246 | Kacper Korcz ŻMKS Poznań | 130 | |
247 | Marciniak Jakub MK OPTI | 128 | |
248 | Lenczowski Kamil JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | 126 | |
249 | Niezabitowska Lilly May JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG | 124 | |
250 | Hla Jan YC KLADNO | 122 | |
251 | Lemke Liliana OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 120 | |
252 | Dmochowska Janina MK ARKA GDYNIA | 118 | |
253 | Tamasauskas Patrikas ZIEMYS | 116 | |
254 | Volchkov Timofey PK VODNIK | 114 | |
255 | Bk Kacper K HORN KRAKW | 112 | |
256 | Adam Turczynowicz | 110 | |
257 | Pietrzak Jakub OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 108 | |
258 | Kochetov Vladislav PK VODNIK | 106 | |
259 | Haabaty Wiktoria MK OPTI | 104 | |
260 | Dbek Jakub SSW MOS IAWA | 102 | |
261 | Wielczyk Iga SSW MOS IAWA | 100 | |
262 | Sawicka Dominika UKS BARNIM GOLENIW | 98 | |
263 | Burczyska Natalia NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN | 96 | |
264 | Walga Kacper KS SPJNIA WARSZAWA | 94 | |
265 | Dbrowski Jeremi KSC SZCZECIN | 92 | |
266 | Rek Adam CYK | 90 | |
267 | Kalisova Marketa TJ JACHTKLUB BRNO | 88 | |
268 | Lipiski Antoni LKS CHARZYKOWY | 86 | |
269 | Antoni Borkowski AZS Poznan | 84 | |
270 | Bianka Śledzińska KS Spójnia Warszawa | 82 | |
271 | Meyer Sophia SV 03 | 80 | |
272 | Schmidt Pola OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 78 | |
273 | Bruski Krzysztof OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 76 | |
274 | Ckaa Maciej SEJK POGO SZCZECIN | 74 | |
275 | Pawlak Jakub OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 72 | |
276 | Wjcik Igor YK STAL GDYNIA | 70 | |
277 | Podwalski Julian SSW MOS IAWA | 68 | |
278 | indelka Ondej MORAVSK YACHT CLUB Z.S | 66 | |
279 | Tutkowska Alicja YK STAL GDYNIA | 64 | |
280 | Alicja Łowicka | 62 | |
281 | Bazyli Mikoaj JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | 60 | |
282 | Igor Tomczyk | 58 | |
283 | Mockus Nojus ZIEMYS | 56 | |
284 | Modzelewski Jakub MKS POZNA | 54 | |
285 | Malcher Leon SK SAWA | 52 | |
286 | Szklarz Micha KS DOBRA MARINA | 50 | |
287 | Lunia Bartosz KSC SZCZECIN | 48 | |
288 | Gdzikiewicz Zuzanna KSC SZCZECIN | 46 | |
289 | Staniewicz Marcin JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | 44 | |
290 | Maecki Gabriel KSC SZCZECIN | 42 | |
291 | Perejczuk Jagoda KSC SZCZECIN | 40 | |
292 | Zbek Szymon KSC SZCZECIN | 38 | |
293 | Urba Nikolas SEJK POGO SZCZECIN | 36 | |
294 | Licencja: 9114 | 34 | |
295 | Hrymajo Mateusz KSC SZCZECIN | 32 | |
296 | Gsiorowski Mateusz YK STAL GDYNIA | 30 | |
297 | Warzych Wiktoria MK OPTI | 28 | |
298 | Franecki Szymon KSC SZCZECIN | 26 | |
299 | Szyliska Wanda KSC SZCZECIN | 24 | |
300 | Borowiak Jan KS DOBRA MARINA | 22 | |
301 | Samek Miosz KSC SZCZECIN | 20 | |
302 | Hlov Anna LS KROMERIZ | 18 | |
303 | Melin Alexander KSSS | 16 | |
304 | Baczmaga Bartosz KS DOBRA MARINA | 14 | |
305 | Sachaj Urszula KSC SZCZECIN | 12 | |
306 | Justiwas Jocas BANGPUTYS | 10 | |
307 | Lunia Magdalena KSC SZCZECIN | 8 | |
308 | Obecny Tomasz KSC SZCZECIN | 6 | |
309 | Krsicka Lukas YC CERE | 4 | |
310 | Kaska Kajetan KSC SZCZECIN | 2 |