PSKO 

Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa PSKO

Termin: 18-09-2015 - 20-09-2015

kl. OPTIMIST A

M.c. Licencja Imie Nazwisko Klub Pkt.
1Brak nr licencjiValentin M�ller BYC 542
2Brak nr licencjiMohr Roko PWV 540
3 5844FilipSzmitMBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 538
4Brak nr licencjiEskil Jonasson ROSS 536
5Brak nr licencjiMaximilian Buescher DSCU 534
6 7151JakubGołębiowskiMOS SSW IŁAWA 532
7Brak nr licencjiDaniela Bartelheimer SCIA 530
8Brak nr licencjiLindstr�m Rasmus R�SS 528
9Brak nr licencjiM�hle Silas 526
10Brak nr licencjiSteidle Jonathan BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN 524
11Brak nr licencjiChristian Heyne YACHTCCUB BAYERLEVERKUSEN EV 522
12 7724KacperPaszekKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 520
13Brak nr licencjiBusch Monticha 1.SVBS 518
14 7272PatrykKosmalskiCHKŻ Chojnice 516
15Brak nr licencjiWigh Hugo KSSS 514
16 8469SławomirKapałkaYKP Gdynia 512
17Brak nr licencjiMaurer Hannah KSSS 510
18 6883MarekRospondYC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 508
19Brak nr licencjiRieckhof Anna SSV V. 1894 506
20Brak nr licencjiLindbom Calle LDSS 504
21Brak nr licencjiWesterlind Theo KKKK 502
22Brak nr licencjiSperling Emil SSV VON 1894 500
23Brak nr licencjiSteinlein Sophie 498
24 7276SewerynŁangowskiLKS Charzykowy 496
25Brak nr licencjiSchuberth Laura RSC 92 494
26Brak nr licencjiPaschen Albert VSAW 492
27Brak nr licencjiWieduwild Mewes VSAW 490
28Brak nr licencjiLlado Krensler Jonathan R�SS 488
29Brak nr licencjiMeier Stefan DUYC 486
30Brak nr licencjiWelzel Linn DUYC 484
31Brak nr licencjiMic Mohr PWV 482
32Brak nr licencjiFerdinand Pfund NRV 480
33Brak nr licencjiLohr Ludvig KSSS 478
34Brak nr licencjiPaula Schuetze BERLINER YACHT CLUB 476
35 9163TomaszLewandowskiKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 474
36Brak nr licencjiWiedeheft Jakub MK� ARKA GDYNIA 472
37Brak nr licencjiHonold Leonardo BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN 470
38 7985BartoszReiterKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 468
39 6767GabrielaCzapskaKS Spójnia Warszawa 466
40Brak nr licencjiPermantier Florence SKBUE 464
41Brak nr licencjiLagerberg Calle KSSS 462
42Brak nr licencjiMalte Rackow SEGLER-VEREIN TURBINE ROSTOCK 460
43Brak nr licencjiGdaniec Dawid KS AZS AWFIS GDA�SK 458
44 7108MarcelMisiaszekUKS Barnim Goleniów 456
45 8953JuliuszHebelBAZA Mrągowo 454
46Brak nr licencjiWitt Anika POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB E. V. (PYC) 452
47 7300IgorKuczysMKŻ Arka Gdynia 450
48 6761GabrielaKulkaKS Spójnia Warszawa 448
49Brak nr licencjiCosima Schl�ter BERLINER YACHT CLUB 446
50 7471OliwierUrbańskiJKW Poznań 444
51Brak nr licencjiPhilipp Rathmann SSV V 1894 442
52Brak nr licencjiJohn Ruestemeier BLANKENESER SEGEL-CLUB 440
53Brak nr licencjiSchaaff Catharina VSAW 438
54 8121FilipMiłoszewskiUKS Barnim Goleniów 436
55 9064SzczepanDamasiewiczJKW Poznań 434
56Brak nr licencjiBonatz Josse KYC 432
57Brak nr licencjiGranath Simon BOOSS 430
58Brak nr licencjiMerkler Miko�aj BAZA MR�GOWO 428
59Brak nr licencjiSurroca Adrian BYC 426
60Brak nr licencjiForss�n Tindra KSSS 424
61Brak nr licencjiJuskevicius Ernestas BANGPUTYS 422
62Brak nr licencjiHugo Liljegren KSSS 420
63Brak nr licencjiLindstr�m Lukas R�SS 418
64Brak nr licencjiTillwicks Sonja SKBUE 416
65Brak nr licencjiBengtsson Johan BKSS 414
66 7936LauraSzulcCHKŻ Chojnice 412
67Brak nr licencjiGranzin Rasmus BOOSS 410
68 6241ZuzannaSzadziulOpti CWM Gdynia 408
69Brak nr licencjiNiklas M�gge SV03 406
70 7462KacperFabianMKS Szkuner Myślibórz 404
71Brak nr licencjiFlora V.waldow 402
72 7643NataliaKuczysMKŻ Arka Gdynia 400
73Brak nr licencjiManowiecki Kamil YKP GDYNIA 398
74Brak nr licencji 396
75Brak nr licencjiBahr Vincent YCBG 394
76 8465CezarySternickiBAZA Mrągowo 392
77Brak nr licencjiSemmer Finn POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB E.V. 390
78Brak nr licencjiAnsgar Hermeler SEGELCLUB ECKERNF�RDE 388
79 7891JakubCymermanMOSW CHOSZCZNO 386
80Brak nr licencjiFreund Pascal VSAW 384
81 7472TomaszMisiakJKW Poznań 382
82 6721AleksandraSoczyńskaYKP GDYNIA 380
83Brak nr licencjiDopping Pieter EGAA SEJLKLUB 378
84 7644MaciejLutynskiYKP Gdynia 376
85Brak nr licencjiLiebig Colin SV 03 BERLIN 374
86 7606WeronikaJaroszekMKŻ OPTI Kamień Pomorski 372
87 7630GerardPolaczykKŻ Mewa Poznań 370
88Brak nr licencjiBock Luise SEGELVEREIN NEUBRANDENBURG E.V. 368
89 8365RafałSzubertŻMKS Poznań 366
90 6638KingaBrzóskaMKŻ Arka Gdynia 364
91Brak nr licencjiDzik Pola YKP GDYNIA 362
92Brak nr licencjiKatharina Schwachhofer SKL 360
93Brak nr licencjiForss�n Lova KSSS 358
94 6539HannaJarząbekKS Spójnia Warszawa 356
95 7292SaraFlorczyńskaJKW Poznań 354
96 7561ZofiaKorsakMKS Dwójka Warszawa 352
97 83256Uzupełnij wszystkie dane na stronie PSKO (NR LICENCJI, IMIE, NAZWISKO, KLUB) 350
98Brak nr licencjiHenriksson Julia LBSK 348
99Brak nr licencjiNiklas Dehne RSC 92 346
100Brak nr licencjiSzweda Mateusz K.S. SP�JNIA WARSZAWA 344
101Brak nr licencjiIll Hannes YLB 342
102 7440AnnaJanuszewskaYK Stal Gdynia 340
103 7610ZuzannaDominikowskaMKŻ OPTI Kamień Pomorski 338
104Brak nr licencjiWorek Kacper YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 336
105 7640IwoFilipowiczMKŻ Arka Gdynia 334
106Brak nr licencjiMici�ski Gustaw YKP GDYNIA 332
107 7890MaksymilianCymermanMOSW CHOSZCZNO 330
108Brak nr licencjiKeim Alina SEGLERVEREIN SCHWANENWERDER (SVS) 328
109Brak nr licencjiLukas Kleinow BERLINER YACHT CLUB 326
110Brak nr licencjiBahr Jesper LSV 324
111Brak nr licencjiBarth Anna MSC 322
112Brak nr licencjiBarth Carl-Christian MSC 320
113Brak nr licencjiKathrin Steiner YACHTCLUB AM TEGERNSEE E.V. 318
114 8027DominikŚliwinskiYKP GDYNIA 316
115Brak nr licencjiHedvig Liljegren KSSS 314
116 8866GustawOstojewskiKS Zatoka Puck 312
117Brak nr licencjiHollenbach Tobias KIELER YACHTCLUB 310
118Brak nr licencjiZachrias Ivo YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 308
119Brak nr licencjiGw�d� Mateusz YKP GDYNIA 306
120Brak nr licencjiGierzy�ski Jan KS ZATOKA PUCK 304
121Brak nr licencjiKr�ger Alexandra SSV ROSTOCK 302
122Brak nr licencjiDzi�ba Amelia MBSW/UK�R NIEGOCIN GI�YCKO 300
123Brak nr licencjiK�ssling Nick L�BECKER SEGLER VEREIN 298
124Brak nr licencjiKr�plin Gunnar SCHWERINER SEGLERVEREIN VON 1894 E.V. 296
125Brak nr licencjiRenkes Lisa SCGN (GER) 294
126Brak nr licencjiPorthun Jakob SSV VON 1894 E.V. 292
127Brak nr licencjiRoszkowska Emilia K.S. SP�JNIA WARSZAWA 290
128 6775AntoniSapijaszkoKS Spójnia Warszawa 288
129Brak nr licencjiSobczak Klara MKS DW�JKA WARSZAWA 286
130Brak nr licencjiChy�a Magda NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 284
131 7932AgnieszkaPawłowskaLKS Charzykowy 282
132Brak nr licencjiSchweckendiek Ole KIELER YACHT CLUB 280
133Brak nr licencjiKrause Carl Christian RSC 92 278
134 8576GracjanGrzechYKP Gdynia 276
135Brak nr licencjiDobrowolski Micha� KSC� SZCZECIN 274
136Brak nr licencjiRodze� Zuzia MK� ARKA GDYNIA 272
137Brak nr licencjiFabio Seutz SV 03 270
138Brak nr licencjiWerton Matilda LDSS 268
139Brak nr licencjiMalte Jacobs SSV VON 1894 E.V. 266
140 8700ŁukaszMachowskiMKS Dwójka Warszawa 264
141 7307AleksandraJasinskaUKS Barnim Goleniów 262
142 8012JakubKazukiewiczMBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 260
143 9173JakubKutarbaKS Zatoka Puck 258
144 8468BartoszKowalskiKS Zatoka Puck 256
145Brak nr licencjiFinn Lennart Thun M�HLENBERGER SEGELCLUB 254
146Brak nr licencjiLoeken Ben VSAW 252
147Brak nr licencjiBecker Vincent VSAW 250
148Brak nr licencjiFreund Patrick VSAW 248
149Brak nr licencjiKonarzewski Stanis�aw KS AZS AWFIS GDA�SK 246
150Brak nr licencjiNis M�ller-Neuhof BERLINER YACHTCLUB 244
151 7594JakubŁawickiOPTI CWM GDYNIA 242
152 7959KarolinaŻurekKS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 240
153Brak nr licencjiFahrenkrog Bosse L�BECKER YACHT CLUB 238
154Brak nr licencjiOko�ski Przemys�aw UKS FIR WARSZAWA 236
155Brak nr licencjiSch�nebeck Mats NRV 234
156 7609AnnaMarciniakMKŻ OPTI Kamień Pomorski 232
157 7497MaksymilianBurdziejMKŻ OPTI Kamień Pomorski 230
158Brak nr licencjiPapenthin Gesa POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB 228
159 7589PaulinaRakowskaOPTI CWM GDYNIA 226
160Brak nr licencjiTill Wanser NRV 224
161Brak nr licencjiSoko�owski Adam NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 222
162 7984Uzupełnij wszystkie dane na stronie PSKO (NR LICENCJI, IMIE, NAZWISKO, KLUB) 220
163Brak nr licencjiSkrzecz Adrianna UKS BARNIM GOLENI�W 218
164Brak nr licencjiNorl�n Albert KSSS 216
165Brak nr licencjiRabe Max SSV ROSTOCK 214
166Brak nr licencjiShramkov Egor GREEN CAPE 212
167Brak nr licencjiWolff Helena KYC/NRV 210
168Brak nr licencjiJustus Melzer NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN 208
169Brak nr licencjiLuk Magnus Thun M�HLENBERGER SEGELCLUB 206
170Brak nr licencjiIli�ski Maciej YKP GDYNIA 204
171 7923KonstantyMasłochLKS Charzykowy 202
172Brak nr licencjiMachowski Przemys�aw MKS DW�JKA WARSZAWA 200
173Brak nr licencjiSofia Levin H�kansson BOOSS 198
174Brak nr licencjiLiebig Jannis SV 03 BERLIN 196
175Brak nr licencjiStru�kiewicz Jan K.S. SP�JNIA WARSZAWA 194
176Brak nr licencjiBanach Laura BAZA MR�GOWO 192
177Brak nr licencjiKaniewska Joanna K.S. SP�JNIA WARSZAWA 190
178Brak nr licencjiNiklas Klimke YCBG BERLIN GR�NAU 188
179Brak nr licencjiGrzybowski Miko�aj UKS FIR WARSZAWA 186
180 8075ZuzannaTarnawskaOPTI CWM GDYNIA 184
181Brak nr licencjiO�minkowski Ignacy KS SP�JNIA 182
182Brak nr licencjiKami�ski Jakub MBSW/UK�R NIEGOCIN GI�YCKO 180
183Brak nr licencjiCarlotta Hoelzle VSAW 178
184Brak nr licencjiHensel Linda TSG 1898 176
185Brak nr licencjiStr�mb�ck Anna BOOSS 174
186 9446PatrykChełkowskiMBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 172
187Brak nr licencjiLaura Tornow SV 03 170
188Brak nr licencjiSzadziul Pola YKP GDYNIA 168
189Brak nr licencjiBrandl Maximilian SV 03 - SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN EV 166
190Brak nr licencjiBengtsson Erik BKSS 164
191Brak nr licencjiHannah Lanzinger SEGELCLUB BREITBRUNN CHIEMSEE 162
192Brak nr licencjiMaksimkin Artem GREEN CAPE 160
193Brak nr licencjiGniadek Leon K� HORN KRAK�W 158
194Brak nr licencjiIvanova Sofya PK VODNIK 156
195Brak nr licencjiDzi�ba Konrad MBSW/UK�R NIEGOCIN GI�YCKO 154
196Brak nr licencjiTurczynowicz Jan K.S. SP�JNIA WARSZAWA 152
197 8213KacperŻywiczkaCHKŻ Chojnice 150
198Brak nr licencjiSheskin Fedor PK VODNIK 148
199Brak nr licencjiJocas Justinas BANGPUTYS 146
200Brak nr licencjiKleinw�chter Lars POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB 144
201 7573PatrykSulkowskiMOS SSW IŁAWA 142
202Brak nr licencjiFabisiak Joanna MBSW/UK�R NIEGOCIN GI�YCKO 140
203Brak nr licencjiMisztal Aleksandra K� HORN KRAK�W 138
204Brak nr licencjiSchmidt Julia OPTI CWM GDYNIA 136
205 8435IdaStachuraKŻ Horn Kraków 134
206 7853AntoniSiwekKS Spójnia Warszawa 132
207Brak nr licencjiEsbern Tage Weigelt NRV-GERMANY 130
208Brak nr licencjiNiemira Maja YKP GDYNIA 128
209Brak nr licencjiCirtautas Gedeminas BANGPUTYS 126
210Brak nr licencjiSzponer Maksym KS ZATOKA PUCK 124
211 7001KrzysztofGurdakKŻ Vi-King Człuchów 122
212Brak nr licencjiLukas Nachtigall SG SCHARM�TZELSEE / DEUTSCHLAND 120
213Brak nr licencjiG�siorowski Szymon YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 118
214 7654FilipFajferKŻ Horn Kraków 116
215Brak nr licencjiDaracius Arunas BANGPUTYS 114
216Brak nr licencjiKapa�a Filip OPTI CWM GDYNIA 112
217Brak nr licencjiPasich Antoni UKS BARNIM GOLENI�W 110
218Brak nr licencjiLina Schlag SCS STORKOW 108
219Brak nr licencjiKijauskas Arminas BANGPUTYS 106
220Brak nr licencjiTylkowski Zachariasz �MKS POZNA� 104
221Brak nr licencjiLine Wolters POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB 102
222Brak nr licencjiFigel Zuzanna OPTI CWM GDYNIA 100
223Brak nr licencjiKuszewski Pawe� MBSW/UK�R NIEGOCIN GI�YCKO 98
224Brak nr licencjiDanilova Maria PK VODNIK 96
225Brak nr licencjiSotnikova Alisa GREEN CAPE 94
226 9642KajaSiwaKŻ Horn Kraków 92
227Brak nr licencjiBela Von Ro�ll VSAW 90
228Brak nr licencjiMiziewicz Bartosz SK� S�AWA 88
229Brak nr licencjiBorys Franciszek YKP GDYNIA 86
230Brak nr licencjiZawal Gabriela �MKS POZNA� 84
231Brak nr licencjiZhilkin Ivan PK VODNIK 82
232Brak nr licencjiWerton Julia LDSS 80
233 158227Uzupełnij wszystkie dane na stronie PSKO (NR LICENCJI, IMIE, NAZWISKO, KLUB) 78
234Brak nr licencjiMierzwicki Marcel YKP GDYNIA 76
235Brak nr licencjiKreft Kordian KS ZATOKA PUCK 74
236Brak nr licencjiFurmanek Patryk MOS SSW I�AWA 72
237Brak nr licencjiS�owik Mateusz K� HORN KRAK�W 70
238Brak nr licencjiGer�achowski Pawe� YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 68
239 8963StanisławSucheckiUKS Barnim Goleniów 66
240Brak nr licencjiWysocka Iwona SK� S�AWA 64
241Brak nr licencjiJarnot-Ba�uszek Borys YC PTTK BESKID NOWY S�CZ 62
242 8210Uzupełnij wszystkie dane na stronie PSKO (NR LICENCJI, IMIE, NAZWISKO, KLUB) 60
243 7718KacperJaskułaSKŻ SŁAWA 58
244Brak nr licencjiZro�lak Anna �MKS POZNA� 56
245Brak nr licencjiBoecker Louisa POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB 54
246Brak nr licencjiKwiek Gustaw WTW WARSZAWA 52
247Brak nr licencjiReck Maciej JKW POZNA� 50
248Brak nr licencjiSchmidt Theresa SV STAHL FINOW 48
249Brak nr licencjiMarciniak J�drzej JKW POZNA� 46
250Brak nr licencjiBendlewski Tomasz JKW POZNA� 44
251Brak nr licencjiTheodor Schucht VEREINS SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE 42
252Brak nr licencjiW�jcik Igor YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 40
253Brak nr licencjiNowak Bart�omiej JKW POZNA� 38
254Brak nr licencjiG�dzikiewicz Zuzanna KSC� SZCZECIN 36
255Brak nr licencjiMalcher Leon SK� S�AWA 34
256Brak nr licencjiJohann Emmer SVKL/S 32
257Brak nr licencjiTutkowska Alicja YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 30
258Brak nr licencjiLeinert Malte SCS STORKOW 28
259Brak nr licencjiPagacz Jan K� HORN KRAK�W 26
260Brak nr licencjiMohr Bo PWV 24
261Brak nr licencjiMaciejewicz Tomasz KSC� SZCZECIN 22
262Brak nr licencjiGregor Lojewski CICONIA STORKOW 20
263Brak nr licencjiLe�niak Magdalena �MKS POZNA� 18
264Brak nr licencjiElbrandt Sophie Isabel LRS 16
265Brak nr licencjiKalupa Maksymilian JKW POZNA� 14
266Brak nr licencjiC�ka�a Maciej KSC� SZCZECIN 12
267Brak nr licencjiPlaczke Maciek UKS FIR WARSZAWA 10
268Brak nr licencjiG�siorowski Mateusz YACHT KLUB STAL GDYNIA 8
269Brak nr licencjiMaciejewicz Pawe� KSC� SZCZECIN 6
270Brak nr licencjiBurdziej Hanna MK� OPTI KAMIE� POMORSKI 4
271Brak nr licencjiJean-Ali Franke VSAW BERLIN 2
© 2018 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy Optimist. | powered by SailingNet